Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
09.05. klo 12:00 Forte Sport Maantiejuoksu Tulokset (päivitetty: 16:53 11.05.2013)
T7 500m

1.Tiia-Mari Veikanmaa 2.38,9


P7 500m

1.Samu Miettinen Siipo 1.54,0

2.Alex Kraft Siipo 2.03,6

3.Kaapo Korhonen Siipo 2.07,5

4.Lucas Kraft Siipo 2.22,4

5.Henry Kraft Siipo 3.42,7

 
T9 1km

1.Tilda Korhonen Siipo 4.15,1

2.Pinja Laasanen Siipo 4.22,8

3.Ida Niskanen Sonpa 4.27,1

4.Iina Holopainen Nilsnu 4.45,8

5.Eveliina Sairanen Siipo 4.59,9


T11 1km

1.Anni Vartiainen Maanma 3.48,5

2.Reeta Kuosmanen Visa 3.54,1

3.Jenni Takkunen Siipo 3.57,8

4.Essi Kuittinen Levi 4.11,0

5.Tessa Tiihonen Siipo 4.12,6

6.Sofia Niskanen Sonpa 4.24,1


P11 1km

1.Tomi Lyytikäinen SiiHS 3.46,2

2.Ville Kumpulainen Kiuru 4.12,0

3.Eetu Mielonen Maanma 4.18,7

4.Ville Pennanen Maanma 4.21,3

5.Janne Heiskanen Maanma 4.24,5

6.Toni Holopainen Nilsnu 4.33,0

7.Taavi Miettinen Siipo 4.47,5

8.Tuisku Miettinen Siipo 4.49,1


T13 3km

1.Jenni Laakkonen Kuorei 13.07,0

2.Aino Loikkanen Kuorei 14.36,0


P13 3km

1.Anssi Kuittinen Levi 12.00,4

2.Juuso Kuosma Maanma 12.55,0

3.Viljami Miettinen Siipo 14.36,0

 
T15 3km

1.Johanna Laakkonen Kuorei 13.08,6


P15 3km

1.Akseli Loikkanen Levi 11.35,7

2.Joona Kumpulainen Kiuru 11.52,0

 
NYL 10km

1.Aira-Maarit Immonen VarpVi 44.00,9

2.Elisabeth Kvist TT Aquaterra 46.37,4


N40 10km

1.Anne Jääskeläinen Mänve 38.36,3

2.Elisabeth Järveläinen RRR 44.25,0

3.Maritta Lyyra Visa 48.22,0


N60 10km

1.Terttu Kauppinen Mänve 1.06,53


NKUNTO 10km

1.Niina Gråsten TT Aquaterra 44.17,0

2.Jaana Laasanen Siipo 46.43,0

3.Mirjam Hyvönen TT Aquaterra 46.56,2

4.Päivi Sutinen TT Aquaterra 50.46,1

5.Riikka Holm Forte Sport 51.39,5

6.Saila Luukkonen Hännän Huippu 56.11,8

7.Mari Ossi 1.00,00

8.Eeva Ossi 1.00,38


MYL 10km

1.Kimmo Randelin Visa 32.26,1

2.Jami Tirkkonen TT Aquaterra 34.37,0

3.Matti Röppänen Kuorei 36.10,0

4.Mika Leinonen Kuhi 36.48,9

5.Hannu-Pekka Vehmas Siipo 41.19,0


M40 10km

1.Asko Kumpulainen Kiuru 35.45,9

2.Janne Kekäläinen Keiku 36.32,0

3.Juha Sikanen Karttu 38.36,3

4.Pauli Sonninen RRR 39.17,0


M50 10km

1.Hannu Kauppinen RRR 38.21,8

2.Unto Juutinen RRR 41.34,9

3.Jari Haring RRR 45.05,8


Mkunto 10km

1.Harri Koponen RRR 42.30,3

2.Riku Kähkönen Pohjoissavon juoksutalli 56.13,1

 
M60 10km

1.Risto Laitinen Rasve 41.19,8

2.Hannu Kauppinen Mänve 44.10,1

3.Veijo Rönkkö Mänve 46.02,0

4.Jouko Paldanius Mänve 47.20,1