Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
04.07. klo 18:00 Forte Sport juoksut Tulokset (päivitetty: 23:41 04.07.2012)
Siilinjärvi, pk. Forte Sport juoksut 4.7.2012 
-käsiaika

M22 1500m
1. Jussi Laitinen PuijHS		4.49,6

M19 1500m 
1. Aleksi Hirvonen SiilPo		4.45,6
2. Simo Lyyra PuijHS			4.47,0
3. Niko Lappalainen SiilHS		4.53,2

M17 1500m 
1. Jari Hyvönen SiilHS 			5.20,5

P15 1500m 
1. Lauri Varis PielSa			5.23,6
2. Santeri Hirvonen SiilPo		5.57,0

P15 100m  						
1. Eetu Hartikainen SiilPo		13,0

P13 600m 
1. Tomi Koponen MaanMa		        1.42,9

P12 600m 
1. Anssi Kuittinen LeppVi		1.56,2
2. Arttu Tolonen NilsNu			2.07,4

P11 600m 
1. Roni Tirkkonen LeppVi		1.47,5
2. Viljami Miettinen SiilPo		2.04,8
3. Lasse Niemelä SiilPo			2.20,3
4. Ville Korhonen SiilPo		2.21,0
5. Eeti Kyllönen SiilPo			2.35,3

P10 600m 
1. Albert Vauhkonen LapinlVe		1.59,2
2. Aku Keinänen KuopRei		        2.01,3
3. Tomi Lyytikäinen SiilHS		2.04,6
4. Viljami Aittokoski IisVi		2.08,2

P9 600m 
1. Arttu Heikkinen PuijHS		2.15,4
2. Eetu Kammonen SiilPo		        2.17,2
3. Taavi Miettinen SiilPo		2.27,6
4. Tuisku Miettinen SiilPo		2.28,7
5. Patrik Räsänen SiilPo		2.31,4

P8 600m 
1. Roope Kuosmanen RautRa		2.14,5
2. Eelis Korkalainen RautRa		2.24,8
3. Riku Tenhunen SiilPo			2.42,4

P7 600m 
1. Elmeri Pirinen Espoo			2.56,9				
2. Arttu Ahonen SiilPo			3.11,9
3. Tuomas Meis SiilPo			3.12,6
Veeti Paavola SiilPo			DNF

P6 100m (5)
1. Samu Miettinen SiilPo		19,5
2. Alex Kraft SiilPo			20,5
3. Jesse Niemelä SiilPo			22,0
4. Kaapo Korhonen SiilPo		22,0
5. Erno Tuovinen MaanMa		        25,2

P5 100m 						
1. Lucas Kraft SiilPo			24,1
2. Eeli Häikiö SiilPo			25,4
3. Veeti Vehomäki SiilPo		26,2
4. Eeti Soininen SiilPo			31,7

P4 100m 
1. Petrus Räsänen SiilPo		24,9
2. Paavo Laasanen SiilPo		26,9
3. Jimi Rönkkö SiilPo			36,0

P3 100m 					
1. Arttu Pitkänen SiilPo		41.1
2. Otso Huuskonen SiilPo		52,2
3. Olavi Meis SiilPo			54,7
4. Henry Kraft SiilPo			1.00,1

M30 1500m
1. Ville Soininen SiilPo		5.16,0

M50 1500m 
1. Kari Partanen MänlVe			5.23,4
2. Matti Laitinen RRR 			5.27,7

M55 1500m
1. Alpo Vornanen MänVe		        5.34,1

M60 1500m
1. Risto Komulainen MänVe		5.17,5

M60 100m 
Unto Varis SiilPo			DNF

N 1500m 
1.  Anni Lehtonen KuopRei		5.43,7

N22 1500m 
1. Maria Murtorinne KuopRei		5.01,9
2. Aira-Maarit Immonen VarpVi	        5.23,6


N17 1500m 
1. Satu Kähkönen SiilPo 		5.06,3
2. Henna Rusanen VarpVi		        5.25,2
3. Heidi Pennanen KiurUrh		6.03,1
4. Mari Heiskanen SonkajPa		6.26,4
5. Alyssa Torola SiilPo (USA, Minnesota)6.33,4

T15 1500m 
1. Veera Valta MaanMa			5.27,7
2. Oona Virkkunen MaanMa		5.41,3

T13 600m 
1. Veera Miettinen RekRai		1.52,2
2. Elisa Mark LapinlVe			2.02,2

T12 600m 
1. Netta Lappalainen SiilPo		2.01,0
2. Saija Taattola NilsNu		2.03,3
3. Hannele Rautiainen SiilHS		2.05,8
4. Jenna Niskanen NilsNu		2.13,0

T11 600m 	
1. Meiju Eskelinen MaanMa		1.58,3
2. Riina Niskanen NilsNu		2.03,7
3. Aada Föhr NilsNu			2.05,5
4. Julia Siimento SiilPo		2.08,8
5. Irja Valta MaanMa			2.15,4

T10 600m 
1. Anni Vartiainen MaanMa		2.04,6
2. Reeta Kuosmanen RautRa		2.10,1
3. Essi Kuittinen LeppVi		2.15,2
4. Jenni Takkunen SiilHS		2.17,6
5. Ellinoora Tolvanen SiilPo		2.20,5	
6. Ida Metsälä SonkajPa			2.30,1
7. Vilma Meis SiilPo			2..33,1
8. Tessa Tiihonen SiilPo		2.36,8
9. Nina Kärnä SonkajPa			2.39,4
Karissa Varma NilsNu			DNS

T9 600m 
1. Riika Tirkkonen LeppVi		2.10,2
2. Anni Föhr NilsNu			2.10,9
3. Tiina Niskanen NilsNu		2.21,0

T8 600m 
1. Tilda Korhonen SiilPo		2.30,0
2. Emmi Kärnä SonkajPa		        2.53,7
Iina Savolainen SiilPo			DNS
Hilla Pohjanjousi SiilPo		DNS

T7 600m 
1. Tuuli Korkalainen RautRa		2.49,3
2. Pinja Laasanen SiilPo		2.53,0
3. Eveliina Sairanen SiilPo		2.54,5
4. Piitu Soininen SiilPo		3.22,5
Nelli Isopahkala SiilPo			DNS

T6 100m 
1. Alisa Kärnä SonkajPa			21,1
2. Elli Savolainen SiilPo		24,2
Aino Pohjanjousi SiilPo			DNS
Kerttu Raatikainen SiilPo		DNS

T5 100m 	
1. Ninni Pirinen Espoo			23,1		
2. Lotta Ahonen SiilPo			27,6
3. Wenla Waljus SiilPo			28,3

T4 100m 
1. Jonna Kärnä SonkajPa			26,7
2. Essiina Niskanen NilsNu		27,4
3. Iisa Holappa SiilPo			27,9
4. Janna Hiltunen SiilPo		28,0
5. Petra Roivainen SilPo		35,1
6. Milla Himanen SiilPo			37,2

T3 100m 
1. Minttu Saarinen SiilPo		31,5
2. Noora Waljus SiilPo			35.1
3. Mimosa Karjalainen SiilPo		36,1
4. Pihla Hämäläinen SiilPo		41,1
Elli Pohjanjousi SiilPo			DNS
Pinja Isopahkala SiilPo			DNS