https://live.tuloslista.com/11406
https://live.tuloslista.com
Seuracupin pisteet
Turun Urheiluliitto 16872
Naantalin Löyly 11375
Salon Vilpas 10959
Raision Kuula 10616
Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 3954
Merkki-Mitalicupin pisteet
Turun Urheiluliitto 8850
Naantalin Löyly 5354
Salon Vilpas 6243
Raision Kuula 6173
Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 2669
M17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Riku Uusitalo TuUL 23,35
2) Jimi Aho SalVil 23,65
3) Oluwashina Onilude RaisKu 26,95
4) Julius Aaltonen NaantLöy 26,97
M17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Kasper Kouvonen TuUL 12,23 NW 12,21 +1,8
12,23 12,21 11,93 12,05
+1,8 +2,2 +3,8
2) Niko Kaunisto NaantLöy 12,13 +3,6
12,13 x 11,55 x
+3,6 +0,8 +3,6 +0,6
3) Taavi Tuominen RaisKu 11,65 +2,9 10,58 +1,7
11,17 x 10,58 11,65
+2,6 +3,0 +1,7 +2,9
4) Sampo Niinimäki SalVil 10,91 +1,8
9,93 10,59 10,91 10,54
+2,3 +0,8 +1,8 +0,1
M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Tomi Kuusisto TuUL 12,28
x 12,28 x 12,19
2) Niko Myllynen TurWei 10,76
9,43 9,92 10,76 x
3) Miro Leinonen RaisKu 10,40
9,58 10,40 9,75 10,06
4) Veikko Paana NaantLöy 9,50
9,50 9,43 9,39 8,79
P15 100m
1) Niklas Tamminen TuUL 12,42
2) Mikko Loisa SalVil 12,96
3) Lenni Majasuo TuUL 13,20
4) Aleksi Immonen NaantLöy 13,27
5) Emil Seppälä TuUL 13,85
6) Akseli Varpio RaisKu 14,09
7) Arttu Carne TuUL 14,67
Aleksanteri Nyholm TuUL DQ
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Niklas Tamminen TuUL 12,42
2) Lenni Majasuo TuUL 13,20
3) Emil Seppälä TuUL 13,85
4) Arttu Carne TuUL 14,67
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -3,4
1) Mikko Loisa SalVil 12,96
2) Aleksi Immonen NaantLöy 13,27
3) Akseli Varpio RaisKu 14,09
Aleksanteri Nyholm TuUL DQ
P15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Eero Lahdenkauppi TuUL 6.35,08
2) Matias Nyman TuUL 6.44,04
3) Onni Virtanen SalVil 6.44,70
4) Niki Sirén RaisKu 6.48,68
5) Hannes Santavuori NaantLöy 6.52,19
6) Jonne Aho SalVil 6.56,32
P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Elmo Kuorilehto NaantLöy 350
300 310 320 330 340 350 360
o o o xo xxo xo xxx
2) Roope Kirjavainen TuUL 290
260 270 280 290 300
o o o o xxx
3) Robin Helenius TuUL 290
270 280 290 300
o xo xxo xxx
4) Carlos Mattsson TuUL 280
260 270 280 290
o xxo o xxx
5) Viljami Launonen NaantLöy 250
240 250 260
xo xxo xxx
P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Riku Naula TuUL 13,60
12,66 13,60 13,23 13,57
2) Olli Päkkilä TurWei 12,80
11,40 12,80 x 12,12
3) Lukas Brandt NaantLöy 11,11
x x 10,78 11,11
4) Julius Antola TuUL 10,30
9,29 10,08 9,66 10,30
5) Voitto Virjonen TuUL 9,63
8,60 8,64 9,31 9,63
6) Samu Suominen RaisKu 6,30
5,94 x 6,30 5,97
7) Isto Järvinen SalVil 4,18
3,99 3,97 4,02 4,18
P15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 47,38
1) Julius Antola, 2) Niklas Tamminen,
3) Aleksanteri Nyholm, 4) Riku Naula
2) Naantalin Löyly NaantLöy 48,91
1) Lukas Brandt, 2) Viljami Launonen,
3) Aleksi Immonen, 4) Elmo Kuorilehto
3) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 TuUL 56,05
1) Lenni Majasuo, 2) Arttu Carne,
3) Emil Seppälä, 4) Eero Lahdenkauppi
Raision Kuula RaisKu DQ
1) Niki Sirén, 2) Akseli Varpio,
3) Samu Suominen, 4) Iiro Lähteenmäki
Salon Vilpas SalVil DQ
1) Jonne Aho, 2) Mikko Loisa,
3) Onni Virtanen, 4) Isto Järvinen
P13 60m
1) Richard Lindqvist TuUL 8,39
2) Eero Kaunisto NaantLöy 8,69
3) Arvi Louramo TuUL 9,02
4) Miio Laiho RaisKu 9,12
5) Ville-Markus Viljala SalVil 9,19
6) Jasper Valjus SalVil 9,27
7) Oliver Lehto RaisKu 9,54
8) Juho Männistö TuUL 9,61
9) Max Hakala RaisKu 10,02
10) Vilho Helenius TuUL 10,18
11) Lenni Ristimäki RaisKu 10,19
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Jasper Valjus SalVil 9,27
2) Oliver Lehto RaisKu 9,54
3) Juho Männistö TuUL 9,61
4) Max Hakala RaisKu 10,02
5) Vilho Helenius TuUL 10,18
6) Lenni Ristimäki RaisKu 10,19
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Richard Lindqvist TuUL 8,39
2) Eero Kaunisto NaantLöy 8,69
3) Arvi Louramo TuUL 9,02
4) Miio Laiho RaisKu 9,12
5) Ville-Markus Viljala SalVil 9,19
P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Sisu Saarinen TuUL 2.53,99
2) Eeli Heiska TuUL 3.24,33
3) Daniel Stenholm TuUL 3.25,67
4) Aamos Tuhkala NaantLöy 3.31,12
5) Aaro Manner SalVil 3.34,41
6) Vinski Pakkanen TurWei 3.47,34
7) Juuso Tuomela RaisKu 3.50,52
P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Akseli Änäkkälä SalVil 147
132 137 142 147 151
o o o o xxx
2) Lukas Lehtokannel TuUL 142
122 127 132 137 142 147
o xxo o o o xxx
3) Vincent Mattsson TuUL 137
127 132 137 142
o o o xxx
P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Tomas Loponen RaisKu 36,34
30,16 36,27 34,52 36,34
2) Eerik Häkli RaisKu 35,39
32,35 35,39 31,49 34,85
3) Niklas Ojanen TuUL 35,10
33,00 30,25 32,53 35,10
4) Rasmus Vuori SalVil 32,50
32,50 31,49 31,32 30,75
5) Frans Nummi TuUL 24,21
23,40 22,15 24,21 20,66
6) Vincent Kymäläinen TuUL 22,39
22,39 22,01 19,14 21,22
P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 TuUL 54,13
1) Niklas Ojanen, 2) Vincent Mattsson,
3) Frans Nummi, 4) Richard Lindqvist
2) Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 54,18
1) Arvi Louramo, 2) Eeli Heiska,
3) Lukas Lehtokannel, 4) Sisu Saarinen
3) Salon Vilpas SalVil 56,92
1) Ville-Markus Viljala, 2) Aaro Manner,
3) Akseli Änäkkälä, 4) Rasmus Vuori
4) Raision Kuula RaisKu 58,10
1) Miio Laiho, 2) Eerik Häkli,
3) Oliver Lehto, 4) Max Hakala
P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,4
1) Eemeli Haikio TuUL 8,86
2) Joonatan Löf TuUL 9,26
3) Eemil Tito SalVil 9,42
4) Oskari Häkli RaisKu 9,58
5) Axel Vorselman NaantLöy 9,88
6) Eemil Laaksonen SalVil 9,92
P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Olavi Järvi TuUL 3.29,31
2) Johannes Vuoristo NaantLöy 3.46,02
3) Matias Vainio RaisKu 3.49,01
4) Iiro Kuikka SalVil 3.56,52
5) Eino Hämäläinen TuUL 4.05,77
P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Veikko Plosila TuUL 4,52 +1,2
4,44 4,52 4,47 4,45
+2,0 +1,2 +0,8 +1,0
2) Jonni Valjus SalVil 3,87 +2,3
3,87 3,70 3,81 3,83
+2,3 +2,4 +3,2 +2,4
3) Aapo Liimatta NaantLöy 3,75 +4,3 3,65 +1,2
3,65 3,75 3,65 3,73
+1,2 +4,3 +1,1 +2,8
4) Joel Santaluoto RaisKu 3,63 +1,0
3,63 3,59 3,56 3,51
+1,0 +0,8 +1,9 +1,9
5) Aaro Ruottinen SalVil 3,57 +2,1
2,83 3,57 3,04 3,57
+2,4 +3,2 +3,3 +2,1
6) Väinö Salonen RaisKu 3,39 +0,0
3,39 3,36 3,32 3,31
+0,0 +4,5 +1,8 +1,3
7) Otso Järvinen SalVil 3,22 +2,9 3,19 +1,5
3,00 3,13 3,19 3,22
+2,2 +2,5 +1,5 +2,9
P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Topias Savolainen TuUL 20,98
20,98 19,92 18,82 18,51
2) Vilho Virjonen TuUL 19,72
19,17 16,07 19,72 19,59
3) Ukko Silanto SalVil 16,71
16,71 16,28 x 15,57
4) Henrik Santavuori NaantLöy 16,58
11,28 16,58 x x
5) Niilo Utriainen RaisKu 13,98
11,71 x 12,53 13,98
6) Urho Uschanow RaisKu 12,32
x 12,32 10,54 10,30
7) Lari Haanpää SalVil 9,43
x x 8,35 9,43
P11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 29,70
1) Joonatan Löf, 2) Veikko Plosila,
3) Vilho Virjonen, 4) Eemeli Haikio
2) Salon Vilpas SalVil 32,55
1) Eemil Laaksonen, 2) Eemil Tito,
3) Iiro Kuikka, 4) Jonni Valjus
3) Raision Kuula RaisKu 32,57
1) Joel Santaluoto, 2) Oskari Häkli,
3) Väinö Salonen, 4) Niilo Utriainen
4) Naantalin Löyly NaantLöy 32,77
1) Axel Vorselman, 2) Aapo Liimatta,
3) Johannes Vuoristo, 4) Henrik Santavuori
P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Benjamin Kero TuUL 3.48,20
2) Aaro Kuikka SalVil 3.59,64
3) Oiva Arasmaa TurWei 4.01,80
4) Aarne Arjonen TuUL 4.06,95
5) Lenni Kero TuUL 4.10,35
6) Luka Lehtilä TuUL 4.10,54
7) Ola Lindström RaisKu 4.23,79
8) Alex Aaltonen NaantLöy 4.30,72
9) Eemeli Peltoniemi NaantLöy 4.30,77
10) Daniel Läntinen NaantLöy 4.48,63
11) Otso Jansson RaisKu 5.02,68
P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Arttu Peitsala TuUL 115
93 98 103 107 110 115 117
o o o o o xo xxx
2) Jesper Palmroth TuUL 98
73 78 83 88 93 98 103
o o o o o o xxx
3) Casper Nieminen RaisKu 93
83 88 93 98
o xo o xxx
4) Gabriel Siro TuUL 88
73 78 83 88 93
o o o o xxx
4) Valtteri Vaahtera NaantLöy 88
78 83 88 93
o o o xxx
6) Nooa Neulanen NaantLöy 78
73 78 83
xo o xxx
P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Severi Salonen RaisKu 7,16
6,45 6,71 7,16 5,89
2) Rasmus Risti NaantLöy 5,93
5,93 5,89 5,69 x
3) Remu-Petteri Lehtonen TuUL 5,29
4,79 5,29 4,76 4,82
4) Väinö Lammela RaisKu 5,14
5,14 5,07 5,00 5,00
5) Onni Koivumäki RaisKu 4,85
4,56 4,20 3,99 4,85
6) Tuukka Jalonen TuUL 4,45
4,45 x 4,43 3,84
7) Eetu Launonen RaisKu 4,39
4,25 4,39 3,84 4,31
8) Wiljo Teräsjärvi TurWei 4,25
x x 3,88 4,25
9) Mikko Elovaara SalVil 4,23
3,72 3,69 4,23 3,34
10) Daniel Salmi NaantLöy 3,92
3,84 3,55 3,83 3,92
P9 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 34,99
1) Arttu Peitsala, 2) Lenni Kero,
3) Benjamin Kero, 4) Aarne Arjonen
2) Raision Kuula RaisKu 36,89
1) Severi Salonen, 2) Casper Nieminen,
3) Ola Lindström, 4) Väinö Lammela
3) Naantalin Löyly NaantLöy 37,40
1) Valtteri Vaahtera, 2) Alex Aaltonen,
3) Nooa Neulanen, 4) Eemeli Peltoniemi
4) Naantalin Löyly 2 NaantLöy 40,38
1) Aatos Orrela, 2) Daniel Salmi,
3) Anton Vähämaa, 4) Rasmus Risti
N17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Inka Ekbom SalVil 27,29
2) Tinja Pirttikoski TuUL 27,51
3) Henriikka Heinonen TuUL 28,19
4) Lotta Kirjavainen TuUL 28,76
5) Stella Enwena RaisKu 29,19
6) Fatou Faal TurWei 29,84
7) Isla Lehtonen NaantLöy 29,95
N17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Mathilda Gustafsson TuUL 10,58 +2,2 10,10 +1,6
10,58 x 9,82 10,10
+2,2 +2,0 +1,6 +1,6
2) Emilin Ayelbassa TuUL 10,36 +1,7
10,27 10,29 10,22 10,36
+1,8 +1,6 +3,3 +1,7
3) Siiri Solalinna TuUL 10,34 +2,1 9,31 +1,2
9,31 10,34 x 9,83
+1,2 +2,1 +3,8 +3,5
4) Neea Knaapi TuUL 10,12 +1,9
9,77 9,98 x 10,12
+0,0 +2,0 +3,5 +1,9
5) Erica Höglund TuUL 9,99 +2,1 9,76 +1,7
9,38 9,99 x 9,76
+0,8 +2,1 +2,5 +1,7
6) Minne Känkänen SalVil 9,42 +2,8 9,15 +1,8
8,24 9,15 9,42 8,84
+4,0 +1,8 +2,8 +2,5
7) Essi Mäkilä NaantLöy 9,29 +1,5
9,09 8,88 8,93 9,29
+1,3 +0,0 +1,8 +1,5
8) Vilma Mela RaisKu 9,22 +2,2 9,21 +2,0
9,21 9,06 8,65 9,22
+2,0 +4,4 +1,7 +2,2
N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Carmen Welling TuUL 14,68
14,39 14,45 14,68 14,64
2) Maya-Maria Hautala TuUL 12,15
12,15 x x x
3) Ellen Uschanow RaisKu 10,97
10,23 10,55 10,97 10,83
4) Marianelle Koskinen TurWei 10,37
10,37 9,82 9,87 9,74
5) Iina Lokisto SalVil 8,54
8,41 8,53 8,16 8,54
6) Saara Virkki SalVil 7,74
7,32 7,25 7,20 7,74
T15 100m
1) Aada Kalliola RaisKu 13,61
2) Aava Koskinen TuUL 13,89
3) Lotta Kantonen NaantLöy 14,11
4) Meeri Haapio TuUL 14,35
5) Maisa Ilvonen TuUL 14,39
5) Tiuku Tenkanen SalVil 14,39
7) Josefiina Tenovuo TuUL 14,47
8) Milla Lindroos RaisKu 14,48
9) Venla Ruohola TuUL 14,69
10) Linda Rättö SalVil 14,71
11) Fanni Ämmälä TuUL 14,72
11) Hertta Lehtonen TuUL 14,72
Eden Kytö NaantLöy DQ
Iiris Kurppa SalVil DQ
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Aava Koskinen TuUL 13,89
2) Maisa Ilvonen TuUL 14,39
2) Tiuku Tenkanen SalVil 14,39
4) Josefiina Tenovuo TuUL 14,47
5) Milla Lindroos RaisKu 14,48
Eden Kytö NaantLöy DQ
Iiris Kurppa SalVil DQ
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,6
1) Aada Kalliola RaisKu 13,61
2) Lotta Kantonen NaantLöy 14,11
3) Meeri Haapio TuUL 14,35
4) Venla Ruohola TuUL 14,69
5) Linda Rättö SalVil 14,71
6) Fanni Ämmälä TuUL 14,72
6) Hertta Lehtonen TuUL 14,72
T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Malin Saarto TuUL 7.44,58
2) Roosa Fagerström TuUL 8.04,90
3) Kaisla Manner SalVil 8.18,01
4) Roosa Välimäki NaantLöy 8.25,88
5) Neela Vahamäki TuUL 8.46,50
6) Aada Hynynen SalVil 8.52,63
7) Laura Heinonen RaisKu 9.03,34
T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Venla Lehtinen TuUL 320
300 310 320 330
xxo xxo xxo xxx
2) Sara Söderlund TuUL 240
200 210 220 230 240 250
o o o o xo xxx
3) Emma Suovanen NaantLöy 230
220 230 240
o xo xxx
4) Kandela Keltti TuUL 220
200 210 220 230
o o o xxx
5) Maija Elovaara SalVil 210
190 200 210 220
o o o xxx
6) Alisa Palosaari RaisKu 200
150 160 170 180 190 200 210
o o o o xxo o xxx
T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Enni Virjonen TuUL 13,58
13,58 x x x
2) Venla Manner TuUL 11,68
11,16 11,68 11,22 x
3) Matilda Mehto NaantLöy 10,59
10,37 10,59 x x
4) Nessa Rannikko SalVil 10,00
10,00 9,11 9,16 9,19
5) Tilda Salmi RaisKu 9,65
9,22 9,30 9,57 9,65
6) Niina Pettersson TuUL 9,56
9,21 9,35 9,56 8,74
7) Essi Lokisto SalVil 8,95
8,93 8,83 8,41 8,95
8) Fanni Paana NaantLöy 8,58
8,58 8,11 8,12 7,96
9) Oluwakemi Onilude RaisKu 8,25
8,25 7,20 x 7,79
10) Tua Turtiainen RaisKu 8,01
7,69 7,55 7,80 8,01
11) Eveliina Elovaara SalVil 7,35
6,87 7,04 7,35 7,03
T15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 53,28
1) Siiri Solalinna, 2) Meeri Haapio,
3) Aava Koskinen, 4) Hertta Lehtonen
2) Naantalin Löyly NaantLöy 54,35
1) Matilda Mehto, 2) Lotta Kantonen,
3) Fanni Paana, 4) Eden Kytö
3) Salon Vilpas SalVil 54,42
1) Essi Lokisto, 2) Iiris Kurppa,
3) Kaisla Manner, 4) Linda Rättö
4) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 TuUL 54,93
1) Venla Ruohola, 2) Sara Söderlund,
3) Fanni Ämmälä, 4) Josefiina Tenovuo
5) Raision Kuula RaisKu 55,42
1) Oluwakemi Onilude, 2) Aada Kalliola,
3) Tilda Salmi, 4) Milla Lindroos
T13 60m
1) Alisa Launonen NaantLöy 8,38
2) Ellen Taponen SalVil 8,58
3) Elsa Keinonen RaisKu 8,63
4) Elina Immonen NaantLöy 8,85
5) Eerika Salo TuUL 8,86
6) Hertta Hannula TuUL 8,87
7) Linda Nissilä TurWei 9,24
8) Jade Terho TuUL 9,28
9) Ilona Tuominen TuUL 9,31
10) Aino Tarkki TuUL 9,38
11) Nora Lagrari TuUL 9,39
12) Valery Sulkovski RaisKu 9,52
13) Anni Uusitalo TuUL 9,71
14) Vilja Manner TurWei 9,83
15) Sofia Lehtinen TuUL 9,90
16) Linnea Lehtisalo TuUL 10,02
17) Sandra Portman SalVil 10,10
18) Nella Männistö TurWei 10,40
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Nora Lagrari TuUL 9,39
2) Valery Sulkovski RaisKu 9,52
3) Anni Uusitalo TuUL 9,71
4) Vilja Manner TurWei 9,83
5) Sandra Portman SalVil 10,10
6) Nella Männistö TurWei 10,40
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Elina Immonen NaantLöy 8,85
2) Eerika Salo TuUL 8,86
3) Jade Terho TuUL 9,28
4) Ilona Tuominen TuUL 9,31
5) Aino Tarkki TuUL 9,38
6) Sofia Lehtinen TuUL 9,90
7) Linnea Lehtisalo TuUL 10,02
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,4
1) Alisa Launonen NaantLöy 8,38
2) Ellen Taponen SalVil 8,58
3) Elsa Keinonen RaisKu 8,63
4) Hertta Hannula TuUL 8,87
5) Linda Nissilä TurWei 9,24
T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Greta Aarnio SalVil 3.28,15
2) Meira Hyvärinen SalVil 3.32,36
3) Inka Laukkanen TuUL 3.34,22
4) Milla Elovaara SalVil 3.35,12
5) Maija Laaksonen NaantLöy 3.43,65
6) Ilona Utriainen RaisKu 3.46,25
7) Alva Sjöqvist TurWei 3.47,76
8) Aida Teikari NaantLöy 4.02,24
9) Ebba Lindström RaisKu 4.02,33
T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jasmin Oksanen TurWei 150
132 137 142 147 150 154
o xo o xo xo xxx
2) Eevi Airenne TuUL 147
122 127 132 137 142 147
o o o o xxo xxo
3) Elina Hakuni NaantLöy 142
127 132 137 142 147
o o o o xxx
4) Saana Virtanen NaantLöy 132
117 122 127 132 137
o o o xo xxx
5) Ilona Haavisto TuUL 127
112 117 122 127 132
o o o o xxx
6) Elena Höglund TuUL 127
107 112 117 122 127 132
o o o o xxo xxx
7) Anni Saarinen RaisKu 112
107 112 117
o o xxx
T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Maisa Koistinen TuUL 24,67
23,13 17,03 19,02 24,67
2) Pihla Lammela TuUL 24,03
21,03 20,74 21,50 24,03
3) Lumina Uschanow RaisKu 22,93
21,77 22,93 19,99 20,85
4) Fairouz Youssoufi TuUL 22,11
21,86 21,61 20,69 22,11
5) Thea Lehtovirta RaisKu 20,90
19,61 20,90 18,72 16,36
6) Veera Rantapaju TurWei 20,74
16,86 20,60 20,74 19,03
7) Wilma Rauhaniemi SalVil 20,48
x 20,43 20,48 15,12
8) Viivi Ruohonen TurWei 19,55
15,04 19,55 15,01 15,25
9) Loviisa Lehtonen NaantLöy 19,23
19,22 19,23 17,61 17,37
10) Isabel Von Porat RaisKu 18,13
18,13 x 12,08 14,75
11) Anna Leskinen TuUL 17,20
16,91 17,20 16,30 15,89
12) Vanessa Viitanen TuUL 16,31
14,08 15,59 14,61 16,31
13) Oona Törne NaantLöy 15,78
14,35 14,18 13,26 15,78
14) Helmi Kaunismäki TuUL 15,50
14,11 12,70 13,32 15,50
15) Iiris Levomäki TuUL 13,03
10,07 10,75 13,03 10,53
16) Nia Sjöroos TuUL 11,98
11,11 11,05 9,14 11,98
17) Milja Teräsjärvi TurWei 9,46
8,46 7,51 9,46 8,06
T13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 54,54
1) Inka Laukkanen, 2) Eevi Airenne,
3) Hertta Hannula, 4) Eerika Salo
2) Naantalin Löyly NaantLöy 56,04
1) Elina Hakuni, 2) Elina Immonen,
3) Loviisa Lehtonen, 4) Alisa Launonen
3) Salon Vilpas SalVil 58,12
1) Meira Hyvärinen, 2) Greta Aarnio,
3) Milla Elovaara, 4) Ellen Taponen
4) Raision Kuula RaisKu 59,00
1) Valery Sulkovski, 2) Elsa Keinonen,
3) Anni Saarinen, 4) Ilona Utriainen
5) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 TuUL 59,30
1) Ilona Tuominen, 2) Nia Sjöroos,
3) Elena Höglund, 4) Jade Terho
6) Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu TurWei 59,30
1) Linda Nissilä, 2) Veera Rantapaju,
3) Viivi Ruohonen, 4) Jasmin Oksanen
7) Naantalin Löyly 2 NaantLöy 59,72
1) Maija Laaksonen, 2) Oona Törne,
3) Saana Virtanen, 4) Aida Teikari
T11 60m
1) Tilda Tallskog TuUL 9,32
2) Sofia Leppäniemi RaisKu 9,59
3) Lotta Ottila TuUL 9,75
4) Anna Salakari TuUL 9,80
5) Lotta Saarinen SalVil 9,81
6) Aada Kuokkanen SalVil 10,02
7) Alia Viljainen NaantLöy 10,05
8) Luna Lannermaa SalVil 10,39
9) Magdalena Ellwart RaisKu 11,12
10) Essi Kontio TuUL 11,86
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1) Lotta Ottila TuUL 9,75
2) Anna Salakari TuUL 9,80
3) Aada Kuokkanen SalVil 10,02
4) Luna Lannermaa SalVil 10,39
5) Magdalena Ellwart RaisKu 11,12
6) Essi Kontio TuUL 11,86
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Tilda Tallskog TuUL 9,32
2) Sofia Leppäniemi RaisKu 9,59
3) Lotta Saarinen SalVil 9,81
4) Alia Viljainen NaantLöy 10,05
T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Elena Kero TuUL 3.33,37
2) Lilja Öhman TuUL 3.34,54
3) Wilma Aarnio SalVil 3.47,50
4) Elina Varemäki SalVil 3.48,05
5) Pinja Lähde TurWei 3.51,73
6) Katrin Brandt NaantLöy 3.59,12
7) Ella Rautio TuUL 4.01,05
8) Elsa Pomrén TuUL 4.03,68
9) Fiona Lehtinen TuUL 4.06,27
10) Pinja Myllymaa RaisKu 4.26,88
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Maria Fugleberg TuUL 4,22 +1,8
4,05 4,10 4,12 4,22
+1,1 +2,3 +2,0 +1,8
2) Jenna Junttila RaisKu 4,14 +1,2
4,09 4,02 4,14 3,94
+2,4 +2,9 +1,2 +0,3
3) Elsa Tarkki TuUL 3,62 +3,3 3,57 +1,5
3,51 3,56 3,57 3,62
+1,6 +1,5 +1,5 +3,3
4) Hilla Hyvärinen SalVil 3,59 +2,7 3,59 +1,8
3,59 3,59 3,49 3,57
+1,8 +2,7 +1,6 +1,8
5) Saimi Salminen SalVil 3,50 +1,2
3,50 3,18 3,33 3,27
+1,2 +1,1 +2,1 +2,8
6) Matilda Lahdenranta NaantLöy 3,47 +1,3
3,47 3,34 3,34 3,44
+1,3 +1,7 +0,8 +1,6
7) Elsi Ranta-Aho TuUL 3,28 +1,6
3,24 3,24 3,04 3,28
+3,0 +2,4 +1,2 +1,6
8) Iisa Haapio TuUL 3,26 +3,3 3,24 +1,5
3,24 3,24 3,26 3,19
+1,5 +1,7 +3,3 +2,1
T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Saana Haikio TuUL 15,36
15,36 8,59 12,93 x
2) Tara Ruohola TuUL 14,66
12,71 x 12,91 14,66
3) Minea Lehto RaisKu 14,56
13,49 14,56 13,76 x
4) Mette Mettala SalVil 13,00
13,00 x x 12,55
5) Venla Sinko RaisKu 12,19
12,19 x 12,04 x
6) Isla Palosaari RaisKu 11,14
9,57 x 11,14 10,06
Alisa Hämäläinen NaantLöy NM
x x x x
Roosa Arfman TuUL NM
x
T11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 31,06
1) Tilda Tallskog, 2) Lotta Ottila,
3) Elena Kero, 4) Maria Fugleberg
2) Raision Kuula RaisKu 31,87
1) Jenna Junttila, 2) Sofia Leppäniemi,
3) Minea Lehto, 4) Pinja Myllymaa
3) Naantalin Löyly NaantLöy 31,88
1) Alisa Hämäläinen, 2) Katrin Brandt,
3) Matilda Lahdenranta, 4) Alia Viljainen
4) Turun Urheiluliitto 2 TuUL 31,91
1) Tara Ruohola, 2) Saana Haikio,
3) Anna Salakari, 4) Ella Rautio
5) Salon Vilpas SalVil 32,01
1) Mette Mettala, 2) Lotta Saarinen,
3) Wilma Aarnio, 4) Saimi Salminen
6) Salon Vilpas 2 SalVil 34,02
1) Luna Lannermaa, 2) Elina Varemäki,
3) Hilla Hyvärinen, 4) Aada Kuokkanen
T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Tytti Juselius TuUL 3.55,22
2) Hilda Mattila NaantLöy 3.55,57
3) Jemina Jälkö RaisKu 4.00,73
4) Anna Kovács-Balogh SalVil 4.16,38
5) Ida Vorselman NaantLöy 4.24,45
6) Kaneli Ojansivu TuUL 4.24,59
7) Liina Lehtonen TuUL 4.25,39
8) Iida Tulonen RaisKu 4.32,16
9) Ellen Halme TuUL 4.38,10
10) Ida Laaksonen SalVil 4.40,07
11) Jade Mattila NaantLöy 4.59,22
12) Sofia Vuoristo NaantLöy 5.02,47
T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Peppi Vuori SalVil 112
83 88 93 98 103 106 109 112 115
o o o o xxo o o o xxx
2) Kerttu Järviö TuUL 112
83 88 93 98 103 106 109 112 115
o o o xo o xo o xxo xxx
3) Iisa Saarinen SalVil 98
73 78 83 88 93 98 103
o o o xo o xo xxx
3) Kerttu Salonen RaisKu 98
78 83 88 93 98 103
o o o xo xo xxx
5) Iris Vähämaa NaantLöy 98
83 88 93 98 103
o o o xxo xxx
6) Hilda Oikkonen TuUL 98
78 83 88 93 98 103
o o xxo o xxo xxx
7) Aino Virtanen NaantLöy 93
73 78 83 88 93 98
o o o xo o xxx
8) Hilda Järvelä SalVil 88
73 78 83 88 93
o o o xo xxx
9) Olivia Hurme NaantLöy 88
73 78 83 88 93
o o o xxo xxx
10) Neea Nieminen NaantLöy 83
73 78 83 88
o xo xo xxx
11) Kerttu Ilkko SalVil 78
73 78 83
o o xxx
12) Linnea Rantanen NaantLöy 78
73 78 83
o xo xxx
T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Mila-Maria Hautala TuUL 6,23
5,44 6,23 5,86 5,67
2) Anni Sammal TuUL 5,92
5,49 5,43 5,92 5,40
3) Emilia Aaltonen TuUL 4,95
4,83 4,83 4,23 4,95
4) Säde Saviranta TurWei 4,91
4,91 3,86 4,48 4,62
5) Aino Alihanka RaisKu 4,90
4,60 4,90 4,54 4,77
6) Julia Raisio NaantLöy 4,24
3,69 3,73 x 4,24
7) Amanda Saarinen SalVil 3,91
3,82 3,32 3,91 3,89
8) Neea Koskinen RaisKu 3,89
3,74 x 3,25 3,89
9) Iisa Korvenpää NaantLöy 3,78
3,55 3,31 3,49 3,78
10) Tiida Kuokkanen SalVil 3,72
3,44 3,72 3,20 3,25
11) Minja Saarinen SalVil 2,91
2,50 2,90 2,91 2,90
12) Lilja Aimonen NaantLöy 2,91
2,79 2,90 2,78 2,91
13) Elle Wasström NaantLöy 2,62
2,33 2,22 2,29 2,62
T9 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 33,47
1) Tytti Juselius, 2) Mila-Maria Hautala,
3) Anni Sammal, 4) Emma Järvinen
2) Naantalin Löyly NaantLöy 34,53
1) Iris Vähämaa, 2) Hilda Mattila,
3) Ida Vorselman, 4) Iisa Korvenpää
3) Raision Kuula RaisKu 35,71
1) Jemina Jälkö, 2) Kerttu Salonen,
3) Neea Koskinen, 4) Aino Alihanka
4) Salon Vilpas SalVil 36,19
1) Iisa Saarinen, 2) Amanda Saarinen,
3) Anna Kovács-Balogh, 4) Peppi Vuori
5) Salon Vilpas 2 SalVil 38,19
1) Ida Laaksonen, 2) Tiida Kuokkanen,
3) Kerttu Ilkko, 4) Hilda Järvelä
6) Naantalin Löyly 2 NaantLöy 44,22
1) Elle Wasström, 2) Olivia Hurme,
3) Aino Virtanen, 4) Jade Mattila
Naantalin Löyly 3 NaantLöy DNF
1) Julia Raisio, 2) Neea Nieminen,
3) Sofia Vuoristo, 4) Linnea Rantanen
|