Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
10.11. klo 10:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 14:26 10.11.2018)
Seurakisat
Pohjan Koitto
10.11.2018

P5 200m
1)   Hugo Tuunala                                               50,7             
2)   Oiva Väärälä                                               53,6            
3)   Aatu Turpeenniemi                PohjKoi                   54,6             
4)   Olli-Petteri Repo                PohjKoi                   59,3
5)   Eeta Lehikoinen                  LapLu                     59,8             
6)   Toivo Väärälä                                              1.02,7           
7)   Roni Piira                                                 1.07,6           
8)   Benjamin Tuunala                                           1.08,6           
         

T5 200m
1)   Iiris Pöyry                      PohjKoi                   54,7             
2)   Selja Pintamo-Kenttälä                                     1.16,7           


P5 Pallonheitto
1)   Oiva Väärälä                                               9,55              
        

2)   Eeta Lehikoinen                  LapLu                     9,06              
        

3)   Aatu Turpeenniemi                PohjKoi                   7,46              
        

4)   Hugo Tuunala                                               6,38              
      

5)   Toivo Väärälä                                              5,84              
       

6)   Olli-Petteri Repo                PohjKoi                   4,05              
        

7)   Benjamin Tuunala                                           3,24              
       

8)   Peetu Turpeenniemi                                         2,88              
        

9)   Roni Piira                                                 2,72              
        



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Pöyry                      PohjKoi                   4,73              
     

2)   Selja Pintamo-Kenttälä                                     2,45              
     



P7 400m
1)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     1.40,5           
2)   Urho Kuokkanen                   PohjKoi                   1.49,4           
3)   Olli Pääkkö                                                1.58,4           
4)   Ossi Wilkman                                               2.10,0           


T7 400m
1)   Noomi Peltola                    PohjKoi                   1.36,0           
2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   1.39,9           
3)   Siina Pintamo-Kenttälä           PohjKoi                   1.41,7           
4)   Lyydia Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   1.43,2           
5)   Iiris Keskitalo                  LapLu                     1.46,9           
6)   Roosa Lappalainen                PohjKoi                   1.49,3           
7)   Viola Väärälä                                              1.49,6           
          

P7 Pallonheitto
1)   Elias Keinänen                                             11,65             
     

2)   Urho Kuokkanen                   PohjKoi                   10,01             
      

3)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     9,28              
       

4)   Olli Pääkkö                                                8,55              
        

5)   Ossi Wilkman                                               3,01              
       



T7 Pallonheitto
1)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   10,64             
     

2)   Roosa Lappalainen                PohjKoi                   9,27              
       

3)   Laura Nikkeri                    PohjKoi                   8,78              
        

4)   Noomi Peltola                    PohjKoi                   6,55              
     

5)   Iiris Keskitalo                  LapLu                     5,71              
       

6)   Siina Pintamo-Kenttälä           PohjKoi                   4,82              
       

7)   Viola Väärälä                                              4,48              
       

8)   Lyydia Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   4,19              
       



P9 600m
1)   Llyod Ojo                        LapLu                     2.05,7           
2)   Pete Karppinen                   LapLu                     2.06,7           
3)   Eetu Juopperi                    PohjKoi                   2.10,9           


T9 600m
1)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   2.13,8           


P9 Pallonheitto
1)   Nooa Halme                       LapLu                     22,36             
     
2)   Pete Karppinen                   LapLu                     17,10             
      

3)   Eetu Juopperi                    PohjKoi                   12,00             
      

4)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   7,46              
        



T9 Pallonheitto
1)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   11,13             
       


P11 600m
1)   Paavo Heimonen                   PohjKoi                   2.20,2           


T11 600m
1)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   2.11,9           
2)   Lidia Sieppi                     PohjKoi                   2.20,3           
3)   Ani Katajamäki                                             2.21,3           
4)   Sandra Öqvist                    PohjKoi                   2.22,0           
5)   Jenna Salmela                    PohjKoi                   2.22,2           


P11 Pituus
1)   Joona Nissi                      LapLu                     3,77              
       
            

2)   Anton Kontiosalo                 PohjKoi                   3,58              
        
            

3)   Paavo Heimonen                   PohjKoi                   2,97              
        
            



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   4,10              
     
            

2)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   3,78              
       
            

3)   Ani Katajamäki                                             3,75              
        
            

4)   Lidia Sieppi                     PohjKoi                   3,72              
        
            

5)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   3,52              
        
            

6)   Sandra Öqvist                    PohjKoi                   3,35              
        
            



T13 600m
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   2.10,0           
2)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   2.23,1           


T13 Pituus
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   4,70              
        
            

2)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   3,28