Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
27.10. klo 10:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 14:17 27.10.2018)
Seurakisat
Pohjan Koitto
27.10.2018

P5 40m
1)   Oskari Vihanta                                             9,7              
2)   Aatu Turpeenniemi                PohjKoi                   9,9              
2)   Einari Salo                      PohjKoi                   9,9              
4)   Olli-Petteri Repo                PohjKoi                   10,5             
5)   Eemil Hinkkanen                  LapLu                     10,7             
6)   Eeta Lehikoinen                                            11,2             
7)   Roni Piira                                                 11,5             
8)   Luukas Sainio                                              12,8             
9)   Juuso Seitamaa                   LapLu                     23,5             
             

T5 40m
1)   Emmariia Nattestad                                         9,8              
2)   Nella Vaattovaara                                          9,9              
3)   Mariia Nikula                                              10,6             
4)   Anniina Tolonen                                            12,4             
4)   Selja Pintamo-Kenttälä                                     12,4             
6)   Iiris Pöyry                      PohjKoi                   13,3             
7)   Nanna Vaattovaara                                          14,6             
           

P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Einari Salo                      PohjKoi                   1,92              
     1,92   
            

1)   Olli-Petteri Repo                PohjKoi                   1,92              
     1,92   
            

3)   Oskari Vihanta                                             1,89              
     1,89   
            

4)   Aatu Turpeenniemi                PohjKoi                   1,81              
     1,81   
            

5)   Roni Piira                                                 1,73              
     1,73   
            

6)   Eeta Lehikoinen                                            1,35              
     1,35   
            

7)   Eemil Hinkkanen                  LapLu                     1,28              
     1,28   
            

8)   Juuso Seitamaa                   LapLu                     1,20              
     1,20   
            

9)   Luukas Sainio                                              1,08              
     1,08   
            



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Pöyry                      PohjKoi                   2,00              
     2,00   
            

2)   Nella Vaattovaara                                          1,81              
     1,81   
            

3)   Anniina Tolonen                                            1,69              
     1,69   
            

4)   Emmariia Nattestad                                         1,25              
     1,25   
            

5)   Selja Pintamo-Kenttälä                                     0,84              
     0,84   
            

6)   Nanna Vaattovaara                                          0,77              
     0,77   
            



P7 40m
1)   Hannes Sarajärvi                 PohjKoi                   7,4              
2)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     8,0              
3)   Jere Virtanen                    PohjKoi                   8,5              
4)   Urho Kuokkanen                   PohjKoi                   8,8              
5)   Miiko Ahonen                                               9,3              
6)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   9,5              
6)   Olli Pääkkö                                                9,5              
8)   Ossi Wilkman                     LapLu                     10,0            

              
T7 40m
1)   Noomi Peltola                    PohjKoi                   7,5             
2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   8,2              
3)   Siina Pintamo-Kenttälä           PohjKoi                   8,3              
4)   Iiris Keskitalo                  LapLu                     8,6              
5)   Alma Hirttiö                     LapLu                     8,7              
6)   Laura Nikkeri                    PohjKoi                   9,0              
7)   Siriliina Nattestad                                        9,1              
7)   Roosa Lappalainen                PohjKoi                   9,1              
9)   Elina Erkkilä                    PohjKoi                   9,4              
10)  Nina Keränen                     PohjKoi                   10,5             
11)  Helmi Sorro                                                12,1            


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     2,68              
     2,68   
            

2)   Urho Kuokkanen                   PohjKoi                   2,22              
     2,22   
            

3)   Ossi Wilkman                     LapLu                     2,10              
     2,10   
            

4)   Olli Pääkkö                                                2,06              
     2,06   
            

5)   Hannes Sarajärvi                 PohjKoi                   2,03              
     2,03   
            

6)   Antti Väisänen                   PohjKoi                   1,98              
     1,98   
            

7)   Jere Virtanen                    PohjKoi                   1,92              
     1,92   
            

8)   Miiko Ahonen                                               1,90              
     1,90   
            



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noomi Peltola                    PohjKoi                   2,55              
     2,55   
            

2)   Alma Hirttiö                     LapLu                     2,48              
     2,48   
            

3)   Laura Nikkeri                    PohjKoi                   2,17              
     2,17   
            

4)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   2,15              
     2,15   
            

5)   Roosa Lappalainen                PohjKoi                   2,14              
     2,14   
            

6)   Iiris Keskitalo                  LapLu                     2,09              
     2,09   
            

7)   Elina Erkkilä                    PohjKoi                   2,03              
     2,03   
            

8)   Nina Keränen                     PohjKoi                   2,02              
     2,02   
            

8)   Siina Pintamo-Kenttälä           PohjKoi                   2,02              
     2,02   
            

10)  Siriliina Nattestad                                        1,75              
     1,75   
            

11)  Helmi Sorro                                                1,63              
     1,63   
            



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Kontiokoski                PohjKoi                   7,0              
2)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     7,4              
2)   Tommi Huhtalo                                              7,4              


T9 40m
1)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   7,2              
1)   Saaga Saniola                    PohjKoi                   7,2              
3)   Matleena Seitamaa                LapLu                     7,4              
4)   Milla Seitamaa                   LapLu                     7,6              
5)   Anna Erkkilä                     PohjKoi                   7,7              
6)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   7,8              
7)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     7,9              
8)   Miitta Autti                     PohjKoi                   8,1              
9)   Milla Virtanen                   PohjKoi                   8,2              
10)  Mariella Ahonen                                            8,4              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Huhtalo                                              3,11              
     3,11   
            

2)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     2,98              
     2,98   
            

3)   Eemil Kontiokoski                PohjKoi                   2,97              
     2,97   
            



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   3,28              
     3,28   
            

2)   Saaga Saniola                    PohjKoi                   3,10              
     3,10   
            

3)   Matleena Seitamaa                LapLu                     2,93              
     2,93   
            

4)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     2,81              
     2,81   
            

5)   Milla Seitamaa                   LapLu                     2,75              
     2,75   
            

6)   Miitta Autti                     PohjKoi                   2,74              
     2,74   
            

7)   Anna Erkkilä                     PohjKoi                   2,68              
     2,68   
            

8)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   2,49              
     2,49   
            

9)   Milla Virtanen                   PohjKoi                   2,35              
     2,35   
            

10)  Mariella Ahonen                                            2,10              
     2,10   
            



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     10,1             
2)   Paavo Heimonen                   PohjKoi                   10,9             


T11 60m
1)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   9,3                         
2)   Ani Katajamäki                                             9,7   
3)   Jenna Salmela                    PohjKoi                   10,0              
4)   Sandra Öqvist                    PohjKoi                   10,2             


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     5,29              
     5,29   

2)   Paavo Heimonen                   PohjKoi                   4,45              
     4,45   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sandra Öqvist                    PohjKoi                   4,27              
     4,27   



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sampo Peltovuoma                 PohjKoi                   9,2              


T13 60m
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   8,6              
2)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   9,3              
3)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   9,9              
3)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   9,9              
5)   Emma Lesharkole                  PohjKoi                   11,8                        
          


T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   8,90              
     8,90   

2)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   6,71              
     6,71   

3)   Emma Lesharkole                  PohjKoi                   6,15              
     6,15   

4)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   6,13              
     6,13   

5)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   5,47