Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
18.08. klo 11:00 Sisuhuipentuma Tulokset (päivitetty: 16:40 18.08.2018)
Sisuhuipentuma 
Pohjan Koitto
18.08.2018

N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Lotta Lahtinen                   IFRaseb                   13,31             
2)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   13,85             
     Milla Nevalainen                 PohjKoi                   DNS               


N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea-Maria Joki                  PohjKoi                   156               
     140    145    150    156    162    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Emma Raappana                    AlatPi                    150               
     140    145    150    156    
     o      o      xo     x--    



N Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Härkönen                  VeitsilKV                 320               
     320    330    
     xxo    xxx    

2)   Milla Nevalainen                 PohjKoi                   290               
     250    260    270    280    290    300    
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    



N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   40,01             
     x      40,01  x      x      x      x      



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Hirsivaara                 VeitsilKV                 7,42              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   7,43              
2)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   7,45              
3)   Elma Tiihonen                                              7,90              


T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   100               
     85     90     100    105    
     o      xo     o      xxx    



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   4,32              
     2,88   3,71   3,81   3,28   3,84   4,32   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1)   Paulus Aho                       LapLu                     9,70              
2)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 9,78              
3)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     10,34             
4)   Erkka Petrelius                  PohjKoi                   10,93             
5)   Anton Kontiosalo                 PohjKoi                   10,99             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,3
1)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   9,57              
2)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   9,71              
3)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   9,84              
4)   Lidia Sieppi                     PohjKoi                   10,87             
5)   Ainu Tölli                       PohjKoi                   10,96             


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erkka Petrelius                  PohjKoi                   3.55,56           
2)   Sebastian Palojärvi              PohjKoi                   3.55,78           
3)   Anton Kontiosalo                 PohjKoi                   4.36,07           
     Paulus Aho                       LapLu                     DNS               


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   3.40,40           
2)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   5.08,28           
     Mona Pitkänen                    PohjKoi                   DNS               


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     115               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Paulus Aho                       LapLu                     115               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Erkka Petrelius                  PohjKoi                   110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

     Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    



T11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   205               
     170    180    190    200    205    210    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

2)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   190               
     170    180    190    200    
     o      o      o      xxx    



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   4,23 +0,5          
     4,16   4,00   4,23   4,17   
     +1,9   +2,0   +0,5   +1,8   

2)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   4,22 +2,0          
     4,07   4,22   4,21   4,22   
     +1,5   +1,9   +0,5   +2,0   

3)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   4,06 +1,7          
     3,97   4,06   4,04   3,99   
     +1,3   +1,7   +1,3   +2,6   

4)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   3,74 +1,1          
     3,71   3,74   3,59   3,61   
     +1,1   +1,1   +0,7   +1,6   

5)   Lidia Sieppi                     PohjKoi                   3,47 +3,8  3,46 +1,5
     3,47   3,43   3,46   3,43   
     +3,8   +2,9   +1,5   +0,8   

6)   Ainu Tölli                       PohjKoi                   3,17 +1,2          
     2,96   3,17   3,14   x      
     +0,3   +1,2   -0,1          



P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
     Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 8,09 +2,2  8,07 +1,7
     7,77   x      6,55   7,99   8,09   8,07   
     +1,7          +1,9   +0,6   +2,2   +1,7   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   6,67              
     6,10   6,09   6,16   6,67   5,00   6,55   

2)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   5,36              
     4,68   5,00   4,86   5,30   4,93   5,36   

3)   Ainu Tölli                       PohjKoi                   5,25              
     5,25   5,10   5,15   x      5,06   4,87   

4)   Lidia Sieppi                     PohjKoi                   5,09              
     5,07   4,61   4,78   5,09   4,82   4,65   



P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erkka Petrelius                  PohjKoi                   12,46             
     x      12,46  x      x      x      x      



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1)   Timi Lempinen                    LapLu                     8,24              
2)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   9,36              
3)   Oliver Mattila                   PohjKoi                   10,48             
     Roope Stålnacke                  LapLu                     DNS               


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   8,91              
2)   Siiri Poikela                    PohjKoi                   9,24              
3)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   9,29              
4)   Nora Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   9,43              
5)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   10,15             


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heta Ruotsala                    PohjKoi                   3.50,40           
2)   Hilpi Ruotsala                   PohjKoi                   4.03,24           


P13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   36,92             


T13 200m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Eerika Rahko                     PohjKoi                   35,19             
2)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   36,67             
3)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   38,83             
4)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   39,46             
5)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   50,95             


T13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Rahko                     PohjKoi                   220               
     200    210    220    230    
     o      o      o      xxx    

1)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   220               
     190    200    210    220    230    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   4,44 +1,8          
     4,31   4,31   4,44   4,37   x      4,22   
     +2,2   +1,3   +1,8   +1,5          +2,4   

2)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   3,79 +1,5          
     3,79   3,60   3,48   3,63   3,76   3,64   
     +1,5   +0,9   +1,8   +2,8   +1,8   +0,8   

3)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   3,53 +0,5          
     3,18   3,40   3,46   3,33   3,34   3,53   
     +2,4   +2,1   +2,5   +1,9   +0,9   +0,5   

4)   Siiri Poikela                    PohjKoi                   3,49 +1,3          
     3,22   3,37   3,40   3,40   3,32   3,49   
     +2,8   +2,1   +1,7   +0,8   +1,2   +1,3   

5)   Nora Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   3,42 +1,6          
     3,18   3,23   x      3,42   3,16   3,34   
     +1,8   +0,6          +1,6   +1,4   +1,6   

6)   Heta Ruotsala                    PohjKoi                   3,36 +1,6          
     x      3,36   x      3,20   3,22   3,29   
            +1,6          +1,9   +0,9   +1,1   

7)   Hilpi Ruotsala                   PohjKoi                   3,13 +0,8          
     x      3,01   x      3,13   2,68   x      
            +1,5          +0,8   +1,6          



P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   9,06 +3,1  8,86 +1,0
     8,67   8,56   8,70   9,06   8,86   8,69   
     +0,8   +1,4   +1,0   +3,1   +1,0   +0,7   

2)   Oliver Mattila                   PohjKoi                   6,85 +2,1  6,64 +0,9
     6,64   6,18   6,85   -      -      -      
     +0,9   +0,4   +2,1                        



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Mattila                   PohjKoi                   6,98              
     6,98   x      x      6,40   6,33   6,67   



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   31,92             
     x      31,17  x      x      31,92  28,42  

2)   Emma Lesharkole                  PohjKoi                   22,53             
     22,53  19,12  x      21,82  19,54  x      

3)   Eerika Rahko                     PohjKoi                   19,15             
     x      14,56  19,15  x      17,78  x      

4)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   13,84             
     9,68   11,39  12,59  13,84  -      -      

5)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   9,99              
     9,27   9,99   9,55   8,68   -      -      

6)   Nora Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   9,53              
     8,10   9,53   -      -      -      -      

7)   Siiri Poikela                    PohjKoi                   8,14              
     x      8,14   -      -      -      -      



T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   23,93             
     22,24  x      21,91  23,93  23,00  x      

2)   Eerika Rahko                     PohjKoi                   19,83             
     x      17,56  18,32  19,83  18,08  15,12  

3)   Siiri Poikela                    PohjKoi                   15,41             
     x      12,92  14,65  x      14,10  15,41  

4)   Emma Lesharkole                  PohjKoi                   13,84             
     x      12,20  x      13,84  12,14  12,33  

5)   Nora Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   13,30             
     10,57  11,98  13,30  13,04  12,42  12,75  

6)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   7,64              
     x      x      4,73   x      7,64   x      



P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santeri Kotila                   PohjKoi                   45,17             
     x      44,71  43,65  45,17  42,48  42,02  

2)   Waltteri Söderlund               LapLu                     24,62             
     23,78  24,42  24,62  23,11  21,69  x      

3)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   23,88             
     21,20  20,82  23,88  22,14  20,95  22,92  

4)   Oliver Mattila                   PohjKoi                   20,22             
     16,39  17,79  18,78  16,78  20,22  x      
              


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,7
1)   Nea Tenno                        PohjKoi                   14,15             
2)   Kiia Perkaus                     PohjKoi                   14,39             
3)   Emma Raappana                    AlatPi                    14,48             
4)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   14,52             
5)   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi          PohjKoi                   14,94             


T15 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Petrelius                   PohjKoi                   50,04             
     Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   DNF               


T15 1500m esteet
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi          PohjKoi                   6.10,66           
     Venla Polojärvi                  PohjKoi                   DNF               


T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiia Perkaus                     PohjKoi                   300               
     260    270    280    290    300    310    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   250               
     240    250    260    
     o      xxo    xxx    



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiia Perkaus                     PohjKoi                   4,44 +1,1          
     4,30   4,43   4,44   4,22   4,16   x      
     +3,0   +1,8   +1,1   +1,8   +2,2          

2)   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi          PohjKoi                   4,38 +3,1  4,16 +1,5
     4,16   4,38   4,02   4,30   x      4,03   
     +1,5   +3,1   +1,1   +2,7          +1,1   

3)   Venla Polojärvi                  PohjKoi                   3,91 +1,3          
     x      3,91   x      x      x      x      
            +1,3                               



T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   47,42             
     46,63  46,64  45,34  43,28  47,42  47,07  

2)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   30,68             
     28,07  30,68  x      x      x      26,86  

3)   Anni Karanta                     PohjKoi                   25,80             
     x      x      22,26  22,10  22,04  25,80  

4)   Enni Petrelius                   PohjKoi                   23,23             
     18,12  x      x      19,82  23,23  17,82  



T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   38,19             
     35,26  38,19  35,96  x      33,26  x      

2)   Enni Petrelius                   PohjKoi                   26,32             
     24,47  25,48  24,10  x      26,32  24,14  



M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
     Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x