Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
03.03. klo 11:00 Maalishallit Tulokset (päivitetty: 15:53 03.03.2018)
Maalishallit
Pohjan Koitto
03.03.2018

M 60m
1)   Aaro Davidila                    LapLu                     7,49              
2)   Jesse Haikola                    PyhäjWi                   7,82              
3)   Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   8,09              
4)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     8,33              
5)   Joakim Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   8,60              
6)   Juha-Pekka Holm                  KivK                      8,77              
7)   Pauli Rytilahti                  LapLu                     8,86              
8)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   9,19              
     Erkki Ikäläinen                  PohjKoi                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aaro Davidila                    LapLu                     7,49              
2)   Jesse Haikola                    PyhäjWi                   7,82              
3)   Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   8,09              
4)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     8,33              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joakim Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   8,60              
2)   Juha-Pekka Holm                  KivK                      8,77              
3)   Pauli Rytilahti                  LapLu                     8,86              
4)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   9,19              
     Erkki Ikäläinen                  PohjKoi                   DNS               


N 60m
1)   Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   7,91              
2)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   8,27              
3)   Lotta Lahtinen                   IFRaseb                   8,35              
4)   Lotta Makkonen                   KuusEV                    8,36              
5)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   8,60              
6)   Milla Nevalainen                 PohjKoi                   8,67              
7)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   8,79              
8)   Kiia Perkaus                     PohjKoi                   8,91              
9)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   9,51              
10)  Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   9,64              
11)  Nora Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   9,80              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   7,91              
2)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   8,27              
3)   Lotta Lahtinen                   IFRaseb                   8,35              
4)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   8,60              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lotta Makkonen                   KuusEV                    8,36              
2)   Milla Nevalainen                 PohjKoi                   8,67              
3)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   8,79              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Kiia Perkaus                     PohjKoi                   8,91              
2)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   9,51              
3)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   9,64              
4)   Nora Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   9,80              


M 200m
1)   Jesse Haikola                    PyhäjWi                   25,17             
2)   Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   27,06             
3)   Juha-Pekka Holm                  KivK                      29,86             
4)   Pauli Rytilahti                  LapLu                     31,24             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jesse Haikola                    PyhäjWi                   25,17             
2)   Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   27,06             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Juha-Pekka Holm                  KivK                      29,86             
2)   Pauli Rytilahti                  LapLu                     31,24             


N 200m
1)   Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   26,30             
2)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   28,00             
3)   Milla Nevalainen                 PohjKoi                   29,19             
4)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   29,80             
     Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   26,30             
2)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   28,00             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Milla Nevalainen                 PohjKoi                   29,19             
2)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   29,80             
     Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   DNS               


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Davidila                    LapLu                     2.16,21           
2)   Elias Mekki                      PohjKoi                   2.17,38           
     Topias Kontio                                              DNF               


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Jauhola                     AlatPi                    2.40,25           
2)   Johanna Alanenpää                AavasU                    2.41,72           
     Maija Tukeva                     ÄhtU                      DNS               


N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Polojärvi                  PohjKoi                   136               
     120    125    130    133    136    139    
     o      o      xxo    xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   133               
     120    125    130    133    136    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Noora Joki                       PohjKoi                   133               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    133    136    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xo     xxo    xxx    

4)   Siiri Kvist                      SeinäjsU                  125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   120               
     115    120    125    
     xxo    xxo    xxx    



N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Makkonen                   KuusEV                    11,00             
     10,37  10,48  x      10,95  10,38  11,00  
                                               



T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lyydia Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   8,29              
2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   9,05              
3)   Aino Hiltunen                    PohjKoi                   9,96              


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   2,39              
     2,39   2,31   1,89   2,15   
                                 

2)   Lyydia Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   2,12              
     2,09   2,12   2,02   1,81   
                                 

3)   Aino Hiltunen                    PohjKoi                   1,48              
     1,24   1,25   1,48   1,40   
                                 



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Juopperi                                              7,27              
2)   Justus Patosalmi                 KuusEV                    7,32              
3)   Nikolai Mursu                    PohjKoi                   7,41              
4)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     7,62              
5)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   7,70              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Hiltunen                    PohjKoi                   7,82              
2)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     7,98              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Justus Patosalmi                 KuusEV                    3,23              
     3,22   3,01   2,99   3,23   
                                 

2)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     2,94              
     2,88   2,73   x      2,94   
                                 

3)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   2,89              
     2,82   x      2,89   2,78   
                                 

     Nikolai Mursu                    PohjKoi                   DNS               


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Hiltunen                    PohjKoi                   2,78              
     2,72   x      2,64   2,78   
                                 

2)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     2,67              
     2,57   2,45   2,14   2,67   
                                 



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Kontiosalo                 PohjKoi                   4.22,28           
2)   Joona Nissi                      LapLu                     4.24,22           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   3.44,73           
2)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   4.26,21           
     Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   DNS               


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Nissi                      LapLu                     12,18             
2)   Anton Kontiosalo                 PohjKoi                   13,93             


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   11,33             
2)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   11,54             
3)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   12,24             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Nissi                      LapLu                     3,66              
     3,31   3,16   3,45   3,66   
                                 

2)   Anton Kontiosalo                 PohjKoi                   3,57              
     3,27   3,57   x      3,45   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   3,84              
     3,79   3,72   3,67   3,84   
                                 

2)   Dagmar Kontiosalo                PohjKoi                   3,60              
     3,43   3,40   3,45   3,60   
                                 

     Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   NM                
     -      x      -      -      
                                 



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 17,66             
     x      17,66  17,02  x      15,51  13,81  

2)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   11,96             
     11,78  10,97  11,57  x      x      11,96  



P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmer Vauhkonen                  LapinlVe                  27,26             
2)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   30,39             


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Rahko                     PohjKoi                   31,32             
2)   Nora Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   33,17             


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   3.39,61           


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   11,43             


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Rahko                     PohjKoi                   10,92             
2)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   11,54             


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   9,59              
     9,59   9,38   9,17   9,18   9,29   x      
                                               



T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   9,55              
     9,25   9,16   9,07   9,39   9,01   9,55   
                                               

2)   Siiri Kvist                      SeinäjsU                  8,20              
     7,93   x      8,20   7,73   8,02   7,66   
                                               



P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaron Rissanen                   LapLu                     27,15             
     23,85  x      27,15  25,62  26,42  x      



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   26,18             
     22,08  25,58  26,18  22,76  x      x      

2)   Siiri Kvist                      SeinäjsU                  18,98             
     13,62  15,09  18,98  16,71  15,21  16,42  

3)   Emma Lesharkole                  PohK                      18,08             
     16,57  14,04  18,08  15,76  16,43  15,54  



P15 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     28,06             
2)   Erkki Ikäläinen                  PohjKoi                   28,84             
     Joakim Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   DQ                


T15 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiia Perkaus                     PohjKoi                   30,59             
2)   Venla Polojärvi                  PohjKoi                   31,23             
     Emma-Leena Portimojärvi          PohjKoi                   DNS               


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     2.10,64           
2)   Joakim Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   2.15,52           
     Erkki Ikäläinen                  PohjKoi                   DNS               


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi          PohjKoi                   2.55,90           


T15 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   10,46             
2)   Venla Polojärvi                  PohjKoi                   10,96             
     Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   DNS               


T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matleena Patosalmi               KuEV                      9,57              
     9,32   9,45   9,57   9,57   9,40   9,54   
                                               

2)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   9,54              
     x      9,27   9,26   9,54   8,94   x      
                                               

3)   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi          PohjKoi                   9,05              
     9,05   8,96   8,83   9,05   8,78   8,32   
                                               

     Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   DNS               
     Fella Mekki                      PohjKoi                   DNS               


P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 42,36             
     35,81  40,49  42,36  x      x      38,85  



T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   39,65             
     x      39,65  x      x      x      x      

2)   Sanni Hirttiö                    PohjKoi                   34,82             
     x      31,48  32,03  31,18  34,82  x      

3)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   23,82             
     18,00  22,32  x      23,82  22,49  x      



N17 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   9,59              


N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   36,97             
     x      35,61  36,74  x      36,97  x      

2)   Anni Liikanen                    KuEV                      26,06             
     24,92  26,06  24,89  x      24,78  24,16  



M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Toni Haapapuro                   PihtipTui                 36,25             
     31,33  x      35,30  36,25  x      33,18  



M22 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matti Kahilainen                 PihtipTui                 40,08             
     38,11  39,79  40,08  39,34  40,02  39,22