Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
06.01. klo 11:00 Loppiaishallit Tulokset (päivitetty: 18:13 06.01.2018)
Loppiaishallit
Pohjan Koitto
06.01.2018

N 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   8,41              
2)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   8,54              
3)   Pinja Purola                     OulPy                     8,64              
     Essi Kurtti                      OulPy                     DNS               
     Iina Takkula                     OulPy                     DNS               


N 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   28,69             
2)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   29,13             
3)   Pinja Purola                     OulPy                     29,16             
4)   Johanna Alanenpää                AavasU                    30,33             


M 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Johannes Helander                LimNM                     2.44,87           
2)   Topias Kontio                                              2.52,61           
3)   Elias Mekki                      PohjKoi                   3.02,83           
4)   Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   3.38,56           
     Matti Uusitalo                   KuivAu                    DNS               


N 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Johanna Alanenpää                AavasU                    3.45,16           


M 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuli Hussa                     LimNM                     9.04,46           
2)   Jani Juntunen                    LimNM                     9.17,40           
3)   Tuomas Aho                       LimNM                     9.17,46           
4)   Thijs Feuth                      TuUL                      9.22,39           
5)   Mikko Rahkola                    PudasjU                   9.33,31           
6)   Ossi Peltoniemi                  RDS                       9.57,43           
7)   Ahti Saarela                     LimNM                     10.17,99          
     Aarre Paukkeri                   LimNM                     DNF               
     Matti Uusitalo                   KuivAu                    DNS               


T5 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Hovila                     LapLu                     2.12,46           


T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Hovila                     LapLu                     1,35              
     x      1,31   1,35   
                          


P7 400m
1)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     1.46,14           
2)   Benjamin Huhtinen                LapLu                     1.51,86           
3)   Samu Jolanki                     LapLu                     1.52,54           
4)   Mikael Huhtinen                  LapLu                     1.53,12           
5)   Jere Virtanen                    PohjKoi                   1.53,40           
6)   Akseli Selkälä                   PohjKoi                   2.03,29           
7)   Lenni Hoikka                                               2.03,75           
8)   Jesse Luusua                     LapLu                     2.59,24           
                   

Erä 1
1)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     1.46,14           
2)   Benjamin Huhtinen                LapLu                     1.51,86           
3)   Lenni Hoikka                                               2.03,75           
4)   Jesse Luusua                                               2.59,24           

Erä 2
1)   Samu Jolanki                     LapLu                     1.52,54           
2)   Mikael Huhtinen                  LapLu                     1.53,12           
3)   Jere Virtanen                    PohjKoi                   1.53,40           
4)   Akseli Selkälä                   PohjKoi                   2.03,29           
               


T7 400m
1)   Aliisa Heiskari                  PohjKoi                   1.45,69           
2)   Ellen Vierimaa                   LapLu                     1.45,77           
3)   Fanni Pahtakari                  PohjKoi                   1.47,91           
4)   Karin Hovila                     LapLu                     1.49,80           
5)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   1.58,66           
6)   Iiris Keskitalo                  LapLu                     2.02,63           
7)   Helmi Auer                       PohjKoi                   2.22,48           
     Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   DNF               

Erä 1
1)   Ellen Vierimaa                   LapLu                     1.45,77           
2)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   1.58,66           
3)   Iiris Keskitalo                  LapLu                     2.02,63           
4)   Helmi Auer                       PohjKoi                   2.22,48           

Erä 2
1)   Aliisa Heiskari                  PohjKo                    1.45,69           
2)   Fanni Pahtakari                  PohjKoi                   1.47,91           
3)   Karin Hovila                     LapLu                     1.49,80           
     Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   DNF               


P7 Pituus
1)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     2,23              
     2,08   2,23   1,79   
                          

2)   Mikael Huhtinen                  LapLu                     2,07              
     2,07   2,01   1,98   
                          

3)   Benjamin Huhtinen                LapLu                     2,06              
     1,90   2,03   2,06   
                          

4)   Heikki Kontio                    PohjKoi                   1,97              
     1,86   1,91   1,97   
                          

5)   Samu Jolanki                     LapLu                     1,76              
     1,68   1,76   1,74   
                          

6)   Jere Virtanen                    PohjKoi                   1,76              
     1,68   1,39   1,76   
                          

7)   Lenni Hoikka                                               1,75              
     1,75   1,68   1,55   
                          

8)   Jesse Luusua                     LapLu                     1,54              
     1,54   1,54   1,50   
                          

9)   Akseli Selkälä                   PohjKoi                   1,29              
     1,29   1,16   x      
                          

                 


T7 Pituus
1)   Aliisa Heiskari                  PohjKoi                   2,46              
     2,27   2,17   2,46   
                          

2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   2,15              
     2,15   2,15   2,12   
                          

3)   Fanni Pahtakari                  PohjKoi                   2,13              
     2,02   2,13   1,89   
                          

4)   Karin Hovila                     LapLu                     1,97              
     1,00   1,67   1,97   
                          

5)   Ellen Vierimaa                   LapLu                     1,91              
     1,91   1,89   1,55   
                          

6)   Iiris Keskitalo                  LapLu                     1,86              
     1,46   1,74   1,86   
                          

7)   Helmi Auer                       PohjKoi                   1,44              
     x      1,44   1,35   
                          

8)   Anneli Kontio                    PohjKoi                   1,25              
     1,06   0,98   1,25   
                          

     Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   NM                
     x      -      -      
                          


P9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   2.22,81           
2)   Nikolai Mursu                    PohjKoi                   2.23,38           
3)   Aapeli Lindgren                  LapLu                     2.24,74           
4)   Lauri Vaarala                    PohjKoi                   2.26,44           
5)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   2.38,11           
6)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     2.52,53           
7)   Juuso Luusua                     LapLu                     3.14,42                        


T9 600m
1)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   2.33,00           
2)   Aino Nousiainen                  PohjKoi                   2.35,61           
3)   Sara Nevalainen                  LapLu                     2.37,29           
4)   Ruusa Repo                       LapLu                     2.49,32           
5)   Siiri Jylhä                      PohjKoi                   2.49,36           
6)   Siiri Kostin                     PohjKo                    2.55,02           
7)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     2.55,16           
8)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   3.02,21           
9)   Milla Virtanen                   PohjKoi                   3.02,40           
     Sofia Tiikkaja                   PohjKoi                   DNS               

Erä 1
1)   Ruusa Repo                       LapLu                     2.49,32           
2)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     2.55,16           
3)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   3.02,21           
4)   Milla Virtanen                   PohjKoi                   3.02,40           
     Sofia Tiikkaja                   PohjKoi                      DNS               

Erä 2
1)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   2.33,00           
2)   Aino Nousiainen                  PohjKoi                   2.35,61           
3)   Sara Nevalainen                  LapLu                     2.37,29           
4)   Siiri Jylhä                      PohjKoi                   2.49,36           
5)   Siiri Kostin                     PohjKoi                   2.55,02           


P9 Pituus
1)   Kalle Hirsivaara                 VeitsilKV                 3,12              
     3,03   3,01   3,12   
                          

2)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   3,03              
     2,76   2,78   3,03   
                          

3)   Santeri Puljula                  LapLu                     2,90              
     2,90   x      2,60   
                          

4)   Aapeli Lindgren                  LapLu                     2,84              
     2,58   2,84   2,83   
                          

5)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   2,60              
     2,60   2,31   x      
                          

6)   Miska Anttila                                              2,59              
     2,59   2,38   2,25   
                          

7)   Lauri Vaarala                    PohjKoi                   2,47              
     2,45   2,20   2,47   
                          

8)   Juuso Luusua                     LapLu                     2,06              
     2,06   x      1,81   
                          

     Nikolai Mursu                    PohjKoi                   DNS               


T9 Pituus
1)   Sara Nevalainen                  LapLu                     2,96              
     2,96   2,80   2,80   
                          

2)   Eden Sieppi                      PohjKoi                   2,96              
     2,96   2,68   2,52   
                          

3)   Sofia Tiikkaja                   PohjKoi                   2,88              
     2,88   2,81   2,77   
                          

4)   Milla Virtanen                   PohjKoi                   2,57              
     2,57   2,48   2,24   
                          

5)   Siiri Jylhä                      PohjKoi                   2,50              
     2,49   2,41   2,50   
                          

6)   Aino Herranen                    PohjKoi                   2,49              
     2,20   2,49   2,31   
                          

7)   Ruusa Repo                       LapLu                     2,44              
     2,44   2,35   2,28   
                          

8)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     2,34              
     2,34   2,20   2,32   
                          

9)   Aino Nousiainen                  PohjKoi                   2,31              
     x      1,96   2,31   
                          
            

P11 60m
1)   Aukusti Lindgren                 LapLu                     9,92              
2)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 9,99              
3)   Onni Romakkaniemi                PohjKoi                   10,02             
4)   Aatu Iivari                      LapLu                     10,33             
5)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     10,47             
6)   Valtteri Olli                    LapLu                     10,98             
7)   Johannes Olli                    LapLu                     11,29             

Erä 1
1)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 9,99              
2)   Onni Romakkaniemi                PohjKoi                   10,02             
3)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     10,47             
4)   Valtteri Olli                    LapLu                     10,98             

Erä 2
1)   Aukusti Lindgren                 LapLu                     9,92              
2)   Aatu Iivari                      LapLu                     10,33             
3)   Johannes Olli                    LapLu                     11,29             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   9,96              
2)   Adele Huhtinen                   LapLu                     10,45             
3)   Jenna Salmela                    PohjKoi                   11,11             
4)   Malla Vehmas                     PohjKoi                   12,96             
     Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   DNS               


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 3.56,82           
2)   Aukusti Lindgren                 LapLu                     4.10,08           
3)   Valtteri Olli                    LapLu                     4.12,21           
4)   Onni Romakkaniemi                PohjKoi                   4.16,76           
5)   Johannes Olli                    LapLu                     4.19,01           
6)   Joona Nissi                      LapLu                     4.23,50           
     Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     DNS               


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   3.53,02           
2)   Adele Huhtinen                   LapLu                     4.34,35           
     Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   DNS               
     Jenna Salmela                    PohK                      DNF               
     Malla Vehmas                     PohK                      DNS               


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aukusti Lindgren                 LapLu                     115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      xo     o      xo     xx     

2)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Onni Romakkaniemi                PohjKoi                   105               
     100    105    110    
     xo     o      xxx    

4)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     100               
     90     95     100    105    
     xo     o      xo     xxx    

     Joona Nissi                      LapLu                     NH                
     100    
     xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   123               
     100    105    110    115    120    123    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Adele Huhtinen                   LapLu                     90                
     85     90     95     
     o      o      xxx    

     Jenna Salmela                    PohjKoi                   NH                
     85     
     xxx    

 


P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     8,58              
     7,96   8,58   8,55   7,86   -      -      



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   16,17             
     13,22  10,87  x      11,68  16,17  x      

2)   Malla Vehmas                     PohK                      7,69              
     7,06   x      6,75   6,85   7,68   7,69   



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timi Lempinen                    LapLu                     8,59              
2)   Huuko Ahonen                     LapLu                     8,63              
3)   Vili Still                       LapLu                     9,08              
4)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   9,20              
5)   Valtteri Vaarala                 PohjKoi                   9,52              
6)   Eetu Pulju                       PohjKoi                   9,83              


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Salo                         AlatPi                    8,69              
2)   Sofia Maaranto                   LimNM                     8,80              
3)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   8,90              
4)   Anna-Sofia Orajärvi              AlatPi                    9,17              
5)   Nora Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   9,84              


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Huuko Ahonen                     LapLu                     29,93             
2)   Timi Lempinen                    LapLu                     31,15             
3)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   32,55             
     Valtteri Vaarala                 PohjKoi                                     


T13 200m
1)   Nea Salo                         AlatPi                    28,61             
2)   Sofia Maaranto                   LimNM                     29,72             
3)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   30,20             
4)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   32,96             
5)   Nora Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   34,33             

Erä 1
1)   Nea Salo                         AlatPi                    28,61             
2)   Sofia Maaranto                   LimNM                     29,72             
3)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   30,20             

Erä 2
1)   Janette Hintsala                 PohjKoi                   32,96             
2)   Nora Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   34,33             


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   3.45,30           
2)   Eetu Pulju                       PohjKoi                   3.54,55           
3)   Valtteri Vaarala                 PohjKoi                   3.55,84           


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna-Sofia Orajärvi              AlatPi                    130               
     120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xxx    



P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Pulju                       PohjKoi                   17,97             
     17,52  17,97  16,77  17,85  x      x      



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Lesharkole                  PohjKoi                   14,49             
     x      x      11,70  14,49  14,14  14,45  



T15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanni Hirttiö                    PohjKoi                   8,74              
2)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   9,01              
3)   Sara Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   9,12              
4)   Kiia Perkaus                     PohjKoi                   9,16              
5)   Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   9,26              
6)   Fella Mekki                      PohjKoi                   9,38              


T15 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   30,73             
2)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   30,80             
3)   Kiia Perkaus                     PohjKoi                   32,31             
     Fella Mekki                      PohjKoi                   DNS               


P15 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Saarela                    LimNM                     3.30,50           


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea-Maria Joki                  PohjKoi                   152               
     135    140    143    146    152    155    
     o      o      -      o      o      xxx    

2)   Sanni Hirttiö                    PohjKoi                   143               
     125    130    135    140    143    146    
     o      o      o      xxo    o      x--    

3)   Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   135               
     125    130    135    140    
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Venla Mattila                    PohjKoi                   130               
     115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    



P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 43,27             
     35,65  43,27  37,07  42,52  x      41,98  



T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Aula                        PohjKoi                   43,72             
     42,19  x      39,12  42,55  x      43,72  

2)   Sanni Hirttiö                    PohjKoi                   32,29             
     29,66  30,43  x      32,29  x      x      

3)   Maisa Koponen                    IkaalU                    29,03             
     27,27  x      27,36  26,71  29,03  27,66  



M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Toni Haapapuro                   PihtipTui                 34,12             
     33,60  34,12  32,91  32,91  x      x      



M22 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matti Kahilainen                 PihtipTui                 38,59             
     x      x      37,07  36,64  x      38,59