Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
20.11. klo 11:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 16:43 20.11.2016)
Seurakisat
Pohjan Koitto
20.11.2016

P5 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Paulus Hinkkanen                                           1.56,20           
2)   Miro Alapalosaari                                          1.58,30           
3)   Mikael Huhtinen                                            2.18,40           
4)   Benjamin Huhtinen                                          2.19,40           


T5 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karin Hovila                                               2.17,70           
2)   Ellen Hovila                                               2.46,70           


P5 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikael Huhtinen                                            3,47              
     1,29   3,47   3,19   2,47   

2)   Miro Alapalosaari                                          3,19              
     2,51   2,51   3,19   3,05   

3)   Nooa Tölli                                                 2,53              
     2,14   1,77   1,70   2,53   

4)   Benjamin Huhtinen                                          2,47              
     x      2,30   2,47   2,18   

5)   Emil Mikkola                                               2,43              
     1,78   1,87   1,96   2,43   

6)   Paulus Hinkkanen                                           1,72              
     1,43   1,41   1,72   1,55   



T5 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karin Hovila                                               2,10              
     1,99   1,91   1,84   2,10   

2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   2,07              
     1,29   1,07   1,84   2,07   

3)   Ellen Hovila                                               1,23              
     1,23   1,14   0,97   1,00   



P7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Marius Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   1.27,50           
2)   Pete Karppinen                                             1.30,00           
3)   Jimi Jussila                     LapLu                     1.42,40           
3)   Nikolai Mursu                    PohjKoi                   1.42,40           
3)   Tobias Kylmänen                  LapLu                     1.42,40           
6)   Eero Ranta-Valkama               PohjKoi                   1.56,30           
     Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   DNS               


T7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     1.49,40           
2)   Milla Virtanen                   PohjKoi                   1.52,50           
3)   Milla Seitamaa                   LapLu                     1.56,80           
4)   Matleena Seitamaa                LapLu                     2.00,40           
5)   Siiri Jylhä                                                2.05,90           
6)   Oona Illikainen                  LapLu                     2.12,90           


P7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eero Ranta-Valkama               PohjKoi                   6,36              
     x      5,25   5,39   6,36   

2)   Pete Karppinen                                             6,07              
     x      5,66   5,97   6,07   

3)   Tobias Kylmänen                  LapLu                     5,05              
     4,85   4,90   5,05   4,49   

4)   Nikolai Mursu                    PohjKoi                   4,45              
     4,45   3,83   3,67   -      

5)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   3,94              
     2,26   3,94   -      -      

6)   Vili Mikkola                                               3,74              
     3,18   2,61   3,11   3,74   

7)   Jimi Jussila                     LapLu                     3,60              
     3,16   x      x      3,60   



T7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milla Virtanen                   PohjKoi                   4,72              
     x      4,14   4,72   4,42   

2)   Oona Illikainen                  LapLu                     3,60              
     1,79   2,75   2,55   3,60   

3)   Matleena Seitamaa                LapLu                     3,53              
     3,30   3,28   3,26   3,53   

4)   Milla Seitamaa                   LapLu                     2,51              
     2,16   x      1,58   2,51   

5)   Lara Sainio                      LapLu                     2,36              
     -      -      2,36   2,11   

6)   Siiri Jylhä                                                2,03              
     2,03   1,03   1,78   1,44   

7)   Alexandra Mikkola                                          1,98              
     -      -      1,98   -      



P9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Kämäräinen                 PohjKoi                   2.19,30           
2)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     2.27,00           
3)   Topi Karppinen                                             2.27,10           


T9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mona Pitkänen                    PohjKoi                   2.08,40           
2)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   2.08,90           
3)   Aada Virta                       PohjKoi                   2.20,00           
4)   Julia Goman                      PohjKoi                   2.34,00           
5)   Ainu Tölli                                                 2.39,00           
6)   Eeva Hyvönen                                               2.44,00           
7)   Alissa Goman                     PohjKoi                   3.01,40           
     Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   DNS               


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Karppinen                                             6,16              
     5,95   6,04   5,49   6,16   

2)   Antti Kämäräinen                 PohjKoi                   4,42              
     4,42   x      4,37   4,37   

3)   Niiles Anttila                   LapLu                     3,52              
     3,52   2,65   3,19   3,28   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   5,43              
     5,35   4,98   5,38   5,43   

2)   Aada Virta                       PohjKoi                   4,92              
     4,75   4,88   4,73   4,92   

3)   Eeva Hyvönen                                               4,80              
     4,80   3,99   3,95   4,40   

4)   Julia Goman                      PohjKoi                   4,78              
     3,99   4,78   4,39   4,73   

5)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   4,47              
     3,99   3,91   4,29   4,47   

6)   Ainu Tölli                                                 3,71              
     3,45   3,63   3,57   3,71   

7)   Alissa Goman                     PohjKoi                   2,78              
     2,59   2,67   2,78   2,75   



P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timi Lempinen                    LapLu                     2.02,60           
2)   Nils Veinbergs                                             2.05,00           
3)   Kasper Kähkönen                  PohjKoi                   2.05,20           
4)   Valtteri Vaarala                 PohjKoi                   2.11,10           
5)   Kasper Alakunnas                                           2.26,10           
6)   Rasmus Pääkkönen                 PohjKoi                   2.30,40           


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Rahko                     PohjKoi                   1.59,00           
2)   Nanna Kylmänen                   PohjKoi                   2.01,80           
3)   Nanna Halme                      LapLu                     2.04,30           
4)   Jetamio Juopperi                 PohjKoi                   2.11,80           
5)   Noora Joki                       PohjKoi                   2.14,40           
6)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   2.24,20           


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timi Lempinen                    LapLu                     3,94              
     3,94   3,89   3,85   3,86   
                                 

2)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   3,71              
     3,68   3,71   3,69   3,71   
                                 

3)   Kasper Alakunnas                                           3,60              
     3,46   3,60   3,60   3,52   
                                 

4)   Nils Veinbergs                                             3,50              
     3,50   -      -      -      
                                 

5)   Kasper Kähkönen                  PohjKoi                   3,18              
     2,81   3,01   3,18   3,10   
                                 

6)   Rasmus Pääkkönen                 PohjKoi                   2,52              
     2,44   2,42   2,52   2,31   
                                 

     Valtteri Vaarala                 PohjKoi                   DNS               


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nanna Halme                      LapLu                     3,95              
     3,76   3,76   3,80   3,95   
                                 

2)   Nella Hiltunen                   PohjKoi                   3,94              
     3,94   3,85   3,74   3,79   
                                 

3)   Jetamio Juopperi                 PohjKoi                   3,64              
     3,64   3,49   3,53   3,41   
                                 

4)   Viivi Raudasoja                  PohjKoi                   3,64              
     3,48   3,44   3,53   3,64   
                                 

5)   Nanna Kylmänen                   PohjKoi                   3,42              
     3,38   3,39   3,41   3,42   
                                 

6)   Noora Joki                       PohjKoi                   3,39              
     3,26   3,39   3,28   3,30   
                                 

7)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   3,34              
     3,34   3,29   3,13   3,16   
                                 

8)   Sara Lonnakko                    LapLu                     2,48              
     2,40   2,48   2,41   2,48   
                                 



P13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     1.43,00           
2)   Joakim Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   1.46,60           
3)   Erkki Ikäläinen                  PohjKoi                   2.03,20           
     Vertti Turkki                    LapLu                     DNS               


T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi          PohjKoi                   2.05,70           
2)   Venla Polojärvi                  PohjKoi                   2.06,60           
3)   Neea-Maria Joki                  PohjKoi                   2.08,20           


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     4,37              
     3,99   4,37   4,31   -      
                                 

2)   Erkki Ikäläinen                  PohjKoi                   3,80              
     x      x      x      3,80   
                                 

     Vertti Turkki                    LapLu                     DNS               


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   4,33              
     x      x      4,33   x      
                                 

2)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   4,28              
     4,03   4,28   x      x      
                                 

3)   Anni Karanta                     PohjKoi                   4,23              
     4,13   4,21   4,18   4,23   
                                 

4)   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi          PohjKoi                   3,95              
     3,95   3,78   3,85   3,85   
                                 

5)   Venla Polojärvi                  PohjKoi                   3,91              
     x      x      3,91   x      
                                 

6)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   3,78              
     3,72   3,78   3,70   3,18   
                                 

7)   Neea-Maria Joki                  PohjKoi                   3,54              
     3,38   3,49   3,54   x      
                                 



P15 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Sotaheimo                  PohjKoi                   1.53,50           


T15 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   1.54,90           
2)   Nea Pääkkönen                    PohjKoi                   2.00,10           


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   4,60              
     x      4,60   4,29   4,41   
                                 

2)   Teemu Sotaheimo                  PohjKoi                   4,11              
     4,11   3,99   3,46   3,99   
                                 



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmi-Liinu Mulari                LapLu                     4,29              
     4,13   4,25   4,29   4,27   
                                 

2)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   3,99              
     3,86   x      3,99   x      
                                 

3)   Nea Pääkkönen                    PohjKoi                   3,84              
     3,84   3,80   3,83   3,82