Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
22.09. klo 12:00 Syysmoniottelut Ilmoittautuneet
Ennakkoilmoittautumiset 


M17  10-ottelu
Eemil Porvari Hartolan Voima
Severi Rautio Raision Kuula
Ilmari Vuorela Laitilan Jyske
Vilhelmi Syrjälä Tarvasjoen Urheilijat

N17 7-ottelu
Meeri Salomaa Esbo IF

P15 10-ottelu
Eeli Heikkilä Turun Urheiluliitto
Niko Mikkola Porin Yleisurheilu
Väinö Vähä-Kouvola Vehmaan Kiisto
Jesse Virtanen Laitilan Jyske
Aukusti Jaskari Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
Justus Lukkala Laitilan Jyske
Otto Hiivola Kalannin Vankka

T15 7-ottelu
Jenina Luotonen Laitilan Jyske
Riikka Virkki Someron Esa
Emma Loo Pargas IF
Essi Hokkanen Turun Weikot yu
Sanni Rautio Raision Kuula
Julia Vuolli Kosken Kaiku
Henni Liimatta Maskun Kataja
Carolina Grönroos Laitilan Jyske

P13 10-ottelu
Sami Porrasoja Raision Kuula
Niklas Ranne Porin Yleisurheilu
Veikka Loikas Porin Yleisurheilu
Rene Vuorio Maarian Mahti
Eero Honkanen Turun Urheiluliitto
Hannu Sjöblom Loimaan Leisku
Eemil Aaltonen Turun Urheiluliitto
Miro Leinonen Raision Kuula

T13 7-ottelu
Minea Lindén Loimaan Leisku
Ella Råstedt Esbo IF
Emmi Harell Porin Yleisurheilu
Lotta Metsärinta Laitilan Jyske
Sofia Sivunen Porin Yleisurheilu
Saara Virkki Someron Esa
Iida Mikkelsson Porin Yleisurheilu
Alisa Rauhamaa Lahden Ahkera
Sani Rajala Eurajoen Veikot
Verna Vuorela Laitilan Jyske
Aada Vuoriaho Laitilan Jyske
Camilla Silen Turun Urheiluliitto
Ella Hemmilä Laitilan Jyske
Maisa Aarikka Porin Yleisurheilu
Kiira Kautto Porin Yleisurheilu
Mea Toivonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Rania Toivonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Neea Nummi Kiukaisten Kisailijat
Melissa Palmroth Laitilan Jyske

P11 6-ottelu
Nikolas Lindén Loimaan Leisku
Jens-Aarne Kero IF Raseborg
Jesse Poussa Turun Urheiluliitto
Niklas Välilä Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat
Julius Antola Turun Urheiluliitto
Konsta Saari Kiukaisten Kisailijat
Elias Hyytiä Laitilan Jyske
Martti Wallenius Kiukaisten Kisailijat
Ami Hyvönen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Aleksi Ahlfors Rauman Urheilijat
Kustaa Salmela Kalannin Vankka
Julius Lukkala Laitilan Jyske
Luukas Lehtinen Lapin Salama
Joonas Heinonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut

T11 6-ottelu
Iida Ruoho Turun Urheiluliitto
Emma Helminen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Anna Leinonen Turun Urheiluliitto
Olivia Suutari Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Sara Ehrnrooth Juvan Urheilijat
Sanni Tuominen Someron Esa
Venla Saari Kiukaisten Kisailijat
Lumia Reivo Laitilan Jyske
Isla Reivo Laitilan Jyske
Ida Mäki Virttaan Nousu
Anni Koskinen Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat
Netta Nummi Kiukaisten Kisailijat
Juliaana Hartikainen Turun Urheiluliitto
Inkeri Rantapelkonen Kiukaisten Kisailijat
Matilda Mehto Naantalin Löyly
Ella Kause Porin Yleisurheilu

P9 6-ottelu
Paavo Virkki Someron Esa
Antti Ristanen Loimaan Leisku
Einari Vuorela Laitilan Jyske
Elmo Mäki Raision Kuula
Veikka Saari Kiukaisten Kisailijat
Eerik Häkli Raision Kuula
Eero Kaunisto Naantalin Löyly
Jami Nummi Kiukaisten Kisailijat
Jussi Lukkala Laitilan Jyske
Niklas Ojanen Turun Urheiluliitto
Richard Lindqvist Turun Urheiluliitto
Frans Heinonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut

T9 6-ottelu
Kerttu Matikainen Laitilan Jyske
Odelia Suutari Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Venla Loikas Porin Yleisurheilu
Sara Honkakangas Laitilan Jyske
Niina Paasikas Kiukaisten Kisailijat
Maija Wallenius Kiukaisten Kisailijat
Fanni Paasio Kalannin Vankka
Iina Kause Porin Yleisurheilu
Senni Heinonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut