Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
29.04. klo 12:00 Sisulisämaastot, lisälajeina M/N, M/N17,19 Ilmoittautuneet
29.04. klo 12:00 Sisulisämaastot, lisälajeina M/N, M/N17,19 


N 4 km
Arja Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves
Katja Mustonen Koiviston Kipinä

N19 4 km
Iiris Moisio Kuopion Reipas
Siiri Möller Suolahden Urho

N17 4 km
Nea Lilja Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Heidi Haapamäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
 
P14/15 maastojuoksu 3km 
Olli Elo Vaajakosken Kuohu
Markus Saaranen Viitasaaren Viesti
Santtu Vehkala Suolahden Urho
Leevi Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys 

T14/15 maastojuoksu 3km 
Emilia Kivinen Multian Jyske
Emmi Pennanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Sara Leppäsalmi Multian Jyske
Varpu-Sofia Heinonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Iiris Helander Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Jenna Maukonen Suolahden Urho
 
P13 maastojuoksu 2km
Pyry Lahtinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Tuukka Vehkala Suolahden Urho
Juho Virkajärvi Kaipolan Vire
Veeti Tikka Konneveden Urheilijat

T13 maastojuoksu 2km
Jenni Kiminkinen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä
Suvi Komu Viitasaaren Viesti
Aure Kuosmanen Suolahden Urho
Roosa Marin Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Inka Nahkala Suolahden Urho
Nelli Pajula Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Riina Palonen Viitasaaren Viesti
Siiri Tossavainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Viivi Kinnunen Laukaan Urheilijat
 
P12 maastojuoksu 2km
Otto Hautanen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä
Luukas Kyrönlahti Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Anssi Mustonen Koiviston Kipinä
Lassi Nalkki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Vilho Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat
Kimi Vehkala Suolahden Urho
 
T12 maastojuoksu 2km
Ellen Immonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Tuuli Järvinen Keuruun Kisailijat
Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat
Tea Konttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Vilja Liimatainen Suolahden Urho
Emmi Mäkäläinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Alisa Marin Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Heta Virkajärvi Kaipolan Vire
Nette Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys

P11 maastojuoksu 1,5km
Antto-Ville Heinonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Henri Hiironen Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Oliver Koskinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Luukas Kyrönlahti Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
 
T11 maastojuoksu 1,5km
Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves
Pirkko Järvikylä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Minttu Järvinen Keuruun Kisailijat
Christine Kuusisto Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 
Selma Möller Suolahden Urho
Sofia Moreno Pylkönmäen Yrittävä
Tilda Pimiä Saarijärven Pullistus
 
P10 maastojuoksu 1,5km
Lauri Lakanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Olli Mäkäläinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Kalle Tossavainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Veeti Vehkala Suolahden Urho
Aapo Virkajärvi Kaipolan Vire
Valtteri Kinnunen Laukaan Urheilijat
 
T10 maastojuoksu 1,5km
Pinja Heino Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat
 
P9 maastojuoksu 1km
Erkka-Voitto Heinonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Eemil Saari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Juho Suonsaari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Eemil Vehkala Suolahden Urho
 
T9 maastojuoksu 1km
Emma Hiironen Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Adeliina Laitinen Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Anniina Marin Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Viivi Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys