Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
13.03. klo 18:00 Hallitonni Tulokset (päivitetty: 22:10 13.03.2013)
Hallitonni
Kuortane
13.3.2013

TULOKSET

M 1000 m


  1. Mikko Raittinen                         1984 KurikRy            2.34,3
  2. Niko Lepistö                            1990 LaihLu             2.37,1
  3. Antti Raittinen                         1988 KurikRy            2.37,8
  

P9 1000 m


  1. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi              3.58,7
  2. Anton Ingves                            2005 KristU             4.02,8
  3. Iiro Hauhia                                  SeinäjSU           4.08,8
  4. Nooa Kniivilä                           2004 SeinäjSU           4.10,9
  5. Peetu Mäkinen                           2004 ÄhtU               4.17,8

P10 1000 m


  1. Teemu Pihlajamäki                       2003 LapVi              3.38,9
  2. Heikki Kumara                           2003 LaihLu             3.41,9
  3. Aatu Havuluoto                          2003 KurikRy            3.52,0
  4. Aleksi Huhtamäki                        2003 ÄhtU               3.52,8

P11 1000 m


  1. Ville Toivonen                          2002 ÄhtU               3.18,9
  2. Oskari Havuluoto                        2002 KurikRy            3.23,4
  3. Aapo Pasanen                            2002 SeinäjSU           3.38,6
  4. Roope Saari                             2002 KuortKu            3.42,5
  5. Ville Saari                             2002 KuortKu            3.46,1

P12 1000 m


  1. Eemeli Kumara                           2001 LaihLu             3.42,1
  2. Timoteus Kivikangas                     2001 AlajA              3.44,9
  3. Valtteri Luomala                        2001 KauhWi             3.50,3
  4. Hermanni Huhtamäki                      2001 ÄhtU               3.57,1
  5. Ari Latva-Koivisto                      2001 IlmajKi            3.57,9

P13 1000 m


  1. Juuso Toivonen                          2000 ÄhtU               3.00,4
  2. Aaro Lassila                            2000 KuortKu            3.41,9

P14 1000 m


  1. Antti Tuomela                           1999 LaihLu             2.58,2
  2. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo             3.24,1
  3. Ville Tuura                             1999 HaapajKi           3.25,8
     

P15 1000 m


  1. Tuomas Kellokoski                       1998 SeinäjSU           2.52,0
  2. Niku Rintala                            1998 TeuvRi             2.57,8
  3. Sampo Seppä                             1998 AlajA              2.58,9
  4. Kevin Sandell                           1998 IKFalken           3.01,3

M17 1000 m


  1. Antti Ihamäki                           1997 AlajA              2.45,7
  2. Miika Tenhunen                          1996 NivU               2.46,1
  3. Lauri Mäki                              1997 KauhWi             2.56,2

M19 1000 m


  1. Pauli Ruostetsaari                      1995 GamlakIF           2.41,6
  2. Joni Virkkala                           1995 GamlakIF           2.42,7

N 1000 m


  1. Elina Myllymäki                              SeinäjSU           3.07,8
  2. Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen                   SeinäjSU           3.39,8
     

T9 1000 m


  1. Teodora Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott            4.10,2
  2. Eerika Sundberg                         2004 IlmajKi            4.32,8
  3. Emilia Latva-Koivisto                   2004 IlmajKi            4.34,8
  4. Erika Ingves                            2005 KristU             4.35,8
  5. Iina Juntunen                           2005 LaihLu             4.41,6
  6. Evelina Rajamäki                        2004 VaasTo             4.49,5

T10 1000 m


  1. Pihla Jaatinen                          2003 LapVi              3.52,8
  2. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU           3.55,1
  3. Neea Rantala                            2003 IlmajKi            3.58,1
  4. Pauliina Sundberg                       2003 IlmajKi            4.32,0

T11 1000 m


  1. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA              3.43,4
  2. Essi Hannuksela                         2002 IlmajKi            3.59,8
  3. Lotta Juntunen                          2002 LaihLu             4.04,8
  4. Sanni Väänänen                          2002 ÄhtU               4.11,1
  5. Tiia Strömsholm                         2002 ÄhtU               4.25,7
   

T12 1000 m


  1. Alisa Keskinen                          2001 VaasTo             3.44,0
  2. Ella Perälä                             2001 TöysVe             3.44,4
  3. Annika Latva-Koivisto                   2001 IlmajKi            3.44,8
  4. Jessica Maunula                         2001 AlajA              3.45,3
  5. Kaisa Pukkinen                          2001 VaasTo             3.49,9
  6. Neea Puskala                            2001 ÄhtU               3.50,2
  7. Anniina Salo                            2001 ÄhtU               3.52,6
  8. Irina Pienimäki                              TöysVe             4.46,4

T13 1000 m


  1. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU           3.11,3
  2. Maija Tukeva                            2000 ÄhtU               3.19,9
  3. Josefine Rajamäki                       2000 VaasTo             3.24,6
  4. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS             3.25,6
  5. Erika Westerlund                        2000 IFDrott            3.29,2
  6. Sanni Säntti                            2000 IlmajKi            3.32,8
  7. Fiia Koskela                            2000 AlajA              3.39,0
  8. Ronja Koivisto                          2000 AlahKi             3.41,3
  9. Emma Kunnaspuro                         2000 TeuvRi             3.42,5

T14 1000 m


  1. Alina Suomalainen                       1999 KuortKu            3.13,0
  2. Sara Kivenmäki                          1999 KuortKu            3.30,0
  3. Alina Kumara                            1999 LaihLu             3.36,0
  4. Milja Pohjonen                          1999 IkaalU             3.58,1

T15 1000 m


  1. Eevi Siniketo                           1998 IlmajKi            3.12,4
  2. Ruut Honkola                            1998 SoinSi             3.26,4
  3. Jolana Jaakkola                         1998 VirtU              3.28,1

N17 1000 m


  1. Aino Kivenmäki                          1996 KuortKu            3.06,6
  2. Sanni Taipalus                          1996 LehtimJy           3.23,5
  3. Nuppu Peltoniemi                        1996 KaustPV            3.23,9
  4. Hanna Westerlund                        1997 IFDrott            3.25,0
  5. Oona Jaatinen                           1997 LapVi              3.29,1
  6. Vilja Peltoniemi                        1997 KaustPV            3.33,2
  7. Pihla Pasanen                           1997 SeinäjSU           3.34,9