Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Tähtikisat
15.08. klo 18:00 Seinäjoen Tähtikisat Ilmoittautuneet
M 100 m

3 Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä IF Kraft 10,78 10,67
6 David Bamm Vasa IS 11,44 11,25
15 Juuso Hassi Oriveden Ponnistus 10,97 10,93
35 Eetu Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 11,46 11,30
60 Mikko Laaksonen Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 10,86 10,86
72 Aleksi Lehto Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 10,51 10,51
80 Amiya Kumar Mallick Intia 10,64 10,26
85 Petteri Monni Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10,64
87 Niilo Mustalahti Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 10,89 10,89
90 Ville Myllymäki Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 10,63 10,38
103 Viljami Parpala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 11,15 11,15

M 400 m

60 Mikko Laaksonen Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 52,06 52,06
70 Miika Lehtinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 52,23
71 Veeti Lehtiniemi Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 54,92
85 Petteri Monni Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 47,63
111 Juho Pirskanen Kuopion Reipas 48,87 48,64
114 Alex Rauhala Vasa IS 50,87 50,87
118 Ilari Ryyppˆ Tampereen Urheilijat -38 48,92 48,92
133 Aleksi Tuononen Ähtärin Urheilijat 50,34

M Maili

23 Jonas Ingo Vasa IS 
62 Tommy Lahti IF Femman 6.12,3h 6.12,3h
92 Julius Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö

M Pituus

10 Janne Etelämäki Kuortaneen Kunto 7,23 7,46
12 Eero Haapala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 7,65 7,95
14 Ville Hakomäki Ylihärmän Junkkarit 7,16 7,22
15 Juuso Hassi Oriveden Ponnistus 6,99 7,32
21 Frans Häggblom IK Falken 6,45 6,46
33 Jarmo Kaleva Teuvan Rivakka 7,14 7,31
35 Eetu Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 6,58 6,64
96 Jimi Nukala Vasa IS 7,17 7,17
116 Tuomas Rouvali Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 7,12 7,37
117 Mikko Rummukainen Ristiinan Urheilijat 7,17 7,36
124 Miia Sillman Tampereen Pyrintö 6,06 6,06
134 Tomi Valkama Kauhavan Wisa 6,85 6,85

M Kuula

11 Mika Flinkkilä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 15,54 17,67
34 Arttu Kangas Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 19,90 20,30
35 Eetu Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 14,34 14,90
58 Timo Kööpikkä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 19,13 19,13
95 Pyry Niskala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 16,11
101 Nico Oksanen Loimaan Voima 17,50 17,50
105 Petteri Peitso Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 11,64
119 Antti-Pekka Rönkkö Kiimingin Urheilijat 15,92 15,92
131 Mikko Toiviainen Loimaan Jankko 16,95 16,95

M Kiekko

49 Frantz Kruger Vasa IS 59,74 69,97
61 Juha Lahdenranta Porin Yleisurheilu 55,17 60,90
86 Raine Munukka Kuortaneen Kunto 53,00 62,40
95 Pyry Niskala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 60,11 61,66
105 Petteri Peitso Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 34,50 40,45
108 Oskari Perälampi Espoon Tapiot 57,75 57,75

M Keihäs (lisälaji)

16 Jaakko Hauta-Aho Töysän Veto 73,29 73,29
17 Juhani Hauta-Aho Töysän Veto 63,63 63,63
39 Tuomo Kaurila Vantaan Salamat 68,38 69,40
42 Jami Kinnunen Äänekosken Urheilijat 78,44 78,44
52 Toni Kuusela Kuortaneen Kunto 75,85 75,85
82 Jarmo Marttila Kälviän Tarmo 73,65 75,23

M17 300 m

18 Teemu Havimäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 46,43
67 Topi Lappalainen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 49,07
87 Niilo Mustalahti Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 38,47
104 Aapo Pasanen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 41,51

M17 Kiekko

134 Tomi Valkama Kauhavan Wisa 35,97 35,97

N 100 m

1 Alisa Aalto Tampereen Pyrintö 13,06 12,62
2 Ida Aidanpää-Immonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 12,46 11,81
4 Jonna Alkula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 12,58 12,14
7 Mirjam Bamm IF VOM 14,28 14,28
25 Vilma Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 13,19 13,19
28 Anna Julin IF Nykarlebynejden 12,20 12,04
30 Sofia J‰rvelin Alavuden Urheilijat 12,50 12,29
32 Maria Jääskä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 12,74 12,74
38 Noora Kauranen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 12,95 12,49
44 Emilia Kokko Lapuan Virkiä 13,05 12,77
45 Anniina Kortetmaa Kannuksen Ura 11,60 11,60
50 Tuuli Kujala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 13,05 13,05
56 Emma Källbacka IF VOM 14,17 14,17
59 Maisa Laakso IF Drott 12,66 12,63
65 Viivi Lapinoja Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat 13,80 13,43
69 Iina Lehtimäki Tampereen Pyrintö 12,53 12,44
89 Elli Myllymäki Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 14,32 14,32
94 Roosa MäättäläKokkolan Veikot 12,46 12,46
106 Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto Tampereen Pyrintö 13,03 12,75
107 Jonna Peritalo Evijärven Urheilijat 13,25 12,91
112 Veera Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 12,37 12,37
125 Eevi Siniketo Tampereen Pyrintö 14,09
128 Sanni Säntti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 13,16 13,16
132 Sini Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat12,65 12,48

N 400 m

1 Alisa Aalto Tampereen Pyrintö 60,73 57,75
13 Veera Hakomäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 59,65 59,65
22 Heini Ikonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 58,15 58,15
25 Vilma Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 61,33 61,33
26 Janina Jahkola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 64,54 60,76
28 Anna Julin IF Nykarlebynejden 59,43
29 Jonna Julin IF Nykarlebynejden 56,36 55,40
40 Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 60,27 58,98
45 Anniina Kortetmaa Kannuksen Ura 57,27 56,82
46 Helmi Kortetmaa Kannuksen Ura 60,46 59,91
53 Mathilda Kvist Vasa IS 58,73 58,73
59 Maisa Laakso IF Drott 61,27 59,49
63 Oona Laine Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
68 Wilma Lassfolk IF Kraft 55,93 55,77
69 Iina Lehtimäki Tampereen Pyrintö 60,13 58,96
83 Inka Metsämäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 60,29 60,29
88 Katri Mustola Kalajoen Junkkarit 53,91 53,20
91 Tiina Mäki-Panula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 62,07 62,07
93 Lotta Mäkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijatt 60,12
97 Jeanine NygÂrd IF Drott 55,26 55,07
98 Malva Nylund Vasa IS 60,69 60,44
99 Eveliina Ojala Soinin Sisu 57,35 57,35
109 Veera Perää Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 55,82 55,82
115 Ida Ravaska Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 57,39 57,07
120 Venla Saari JJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 61,85i
125 Eevi Siniketo Tampereen Pyrintö 61,02 60,62
126 Jonna Skrifvars IF Nykarlebynejden 58,38 55,35
127 Essi Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö 62,62 60,75
130 Iina Takkula Oulun Pyrintö 60,87 60,87
136 Veronika Virtapohja Tampereen Pyrintö 66,13 66,13
138 Simone Wiklund IF Nykarlebynejden 58,69 56,20

N Maili

64 Laura Laitila Jalasjärven Jalas

N Seiväs

5 Saga Andersson Esbo IF 440 442
27 Eerika Jouppila Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 280 280
48 Minttu Koskiaho Karijoen Tappara 385 385
50 Tuuli Kujala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 355 355
55 Maria Kytölä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 380 385
57 Henriikka Könönen Kuivasjärven Aura 410 410
81 Linnea Marttala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 335 372
123 Aino Siitonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 410 430
137 Sofie Westerlund Vasa IS 388 388

N Kuula

36 Emilia Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 13,58 13,58
41 Niina Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 13,99 15,32
47 Milla Koski-Vähälä Limingan Niittomiehet 11,44 11,65
54 Kaisa Kymäläinen Oriveden Ponnistus 16,11 16,11
79 Anna Malinowska IK Falken 11,17 11,17
124 Miia Sillman Tampereen Pyrintö 12,81 12,81
128 Sanni Säntti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9,73 9,73

N Keihäs

9 Sanne Erkkola Turun Urheiluliitto 50,58 52,44
24 Jelena Jaakkola Soinin Sisu 56,04 58,89
31 Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen Turun Urheiluliitto 54,69 56,47
37 Jenni Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 59,96 60,98
41 Niina Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 44,38 54,72
43 Ronja Koivisto Kauhavan Wisa 41,94 41,94
74 Janette Lepistö Lehtimäen Jyske 54,11 54,11
75 Rebecca Ljung Larsmo IF 45,34 50,07
77 Heidi Lähdemäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 40,62 40,62
78 Miia Makkonen Sysmän Sisu 51,08 52,43
79 Anna Malinowska IK Falken 34,86 34,86
102 Venla Olli Eurajoen Veikot 47,72 48,96
110 Laura Pesola Reisjärven Pilke 54,35 54,35
113 Sofia Pölkky Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 48,86 48,86
121 Laura Sadeharju Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 40,26 40,26

N17 300 m

7 Mirjam Bamm IF VOM 47,50 47,50
8 Meeri Elomaa Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 46,39
20 Ella Honkanen Teuvan Rivakka 50,09
51 Kristiina Kunnari Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 51,99 51,99
64 Laura Laitila Jalasjärven Jalas 
66 Saana Lappalainen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 44,53 44,53
73 Valentina Lemettinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 45,49
76 Iida Lounela Ilmajoen Kisailijat 51,64 51,64
84 Aada Mikkilä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 42,47
100 Fanny Ojala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 57,04 57,04
129 Saana Takala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 45,12
135 Aino Viljanmaa Jyväskylän Kentt‰urheilijat 45,87

N17 Kolmiloikka

19 Johanna Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 12,61 12,61
64 Laura Laitila Jalasjärven Jalas 8,29 8,29
122 Sini Sanaslahti Kaipolan Vire 12,68 12,68
139 Silja Yli-Heikkuri Teuvan Rivakka 9,02 9,02