Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Nuorten eliittikisat
20.06. klo 17:00 Espoon Nuorten Eliittikisat Ilmoittautuneet
M 3000 m ej

 375 Henrik Kymäläinen                   EspTa                                 10:03.54         9:37.28
 376 Markus Nikander                     LänsiUU                                               10:28.85
 378 Aki Nummela                         HKV                                                    8:58.68
 380 Aleksi Uusipere                     EspTa                                                  9:28.41

M Kolmiloikka

 374 Tommi Huoponen                      EspTa                                    14.49           14.75
 377 Oskar Niva                          EspTa                                    14.69           14.82
 379 Daniel Ofosu                        TurWei                                   14.14           14.29
 394 Veikko Nugraha                      EspTa                                    15.08           14.90

M17 100 m

 251 Daniel Aaltonen                     HKV                                      12.10           12.06
 263 Sami Hakanen                        VantSa                                   12.08           12.08
 273 Tatu Heikkinen                      HIFK                                     11.84           11.84
 279 Lassi Hirvonen                      ValkKa                                   11.27           11.27
 264 Aki Häkkinen                        JyväskKU                                 11.99           11.99
 265 Lasse Hämelahti                     LängelmU                                 11.36           11.36
 286 Elias Jrad                          KU-58                                                    11.89
 295 Lassi Kaukonen                      HKV                                      11.41           11.41
 292 Aku Kärki                           VantSa                                                   12.25
 315 Sebastian Lundqvist                 BorgåAk                                  12.05           12.05
 320 Kosti Malmström                     ForssSa                                  12.78           12.78
 323 Severi Mäntylä                      BorgåAk                                  11.26           11.26
 330 Daniel Niva                         BorgåAk                                                  12.00
 336 Antti Parkkonen                     LappUM                                                   12.27
 338 Juuso Peltola                       JyväskKU                                 11.58           11.52
 345 Akim Rauf                           HKV                                      12.02           12.02
 389 Juho Ruuskanen                      EspTa                                    12.74           12.74
 354 Jaakko Salopelto                    KarhKa                                   11.62           11.62
 363 Joni Takala                         LahdA                                    11.46           11.46
 364 Max Tallqvist                       BorgåAk                                  12.15           12.15
 369 Iisakki Torppa                      EspTa                                    12.18           12.18
 366 Pietari Valoranta                   JyväskKU                                 11.51           11.51
 369 Eero Viljanmaa                      JyväskKU                                 11.55           11.55
 367 Jesse Väyrynen                      JyväskKU                                 11.19           11.19

M17 800 m

 254 Elias Ahonen                        EspTa                                  2:19.06         2:19.06
 257 Samuel Auvinen                      JoensKa                                2:08.75         2:06.79
 258 Ramses Backman                      PorvU                                                         
 266 Olli Harju                          JanJa                                  2:09.72         2:09.72
 269 Emil Hautapakka                     EspTa                                  2:11.04         2:11.04
 271 Juuso Hava                          KU-58                                                  2:09.13
 275 Vilho Helenius                      NokU                                   2:05.77         2:05.77
 299 Lauri Klinga                        HKV                                                           
 307 Lassi Kuva                          LahdA                                  2:04.95         2:02.44
 301 Eino Könönen                        BorgåAk                                2:15.08         2:15.08
 314 Tuomas Lehto                        EspTa                                  2:06.99         2:06.99
 384 Ville Lehtoniemi                    PorvU                                                  2:15.28
 332 Akseli Nuutinen                     IitPy                                  2:11.50         2:11.50
 344 Antti Rasehorn                      EspTa                                  2:17.58         2:17.58
 353 Severi Salonen                      LänsiUU                                                       
 357 Tuomas Seppänen                     JyväskKU                               2:07.07         2:07.07
 358 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi                 TurWei                                 2:08.10         2:08.10
 360 Joona Sointu                        VesilVi                                2:11.02         2:11.02
 371 Iiro Virrankoski                    EspTa                                  2:11.33         2:11.11
 373 Matias Äikäs                        KarkkPo                                2:09.62         2:09.62

M17 110 m aj

 273 Tatu Heikkinen                      HIFK                                     15.69           15.59
 278 Eero Hirvinen                       KanksLei                                 14.63           14.63
 283 Joni Järvinen                       LahdA                                    14.33           14.33
 386 Elja Neuvonen                       EspTa                                    20.57           20.57
 338 Juuso Peltola                       JyväskKU                                 14.13           14.13
 372 Jori Turtiainen                     LappUM                                   14.87           14.87
 366 Pietari Valoranta                   JyväskKU                                 16.06           16.06
 367 Jesse Väyrynen                      JyväskKU                                 14.24           14.24

M17 400 m aj

 262 Chibunna Ezeabasirim                HKV                                      55.98           55.98
 280 Markus Hurri                        LiedPa                                   57.34           57.34
 282 Eero Ilomäki                        HIFK                                     55.24           55.24
 308 Samu Laakso                         TapE                                     57.63           57.63
 309 Veikko Laari                        JyväskKU                                                      
 328 Ossian Newby                        HIFK                                     54.82           54.82
 461 Kalle Stylman                       LiedPa                                                   54.83

M17 3000 m kävely

 285 Jerry Jokinen                       NaantLöy                                              14:06.64

M17 Korkeus

 366 Casper Tillander                    IFSibboV                                  1.98            1.98
 370 Ville Tuki                          TammRy                                    1.80            1.81

M17 Kolmiloikka

 251 Daniel Aaltonen                     HKV                                      12.94           12.94
 261 Aaro Davidila                       LapLu                                    14.03           14.03
 294 Aapo Karvinen                       VammsVoi                                 13.32           13.32
 293 Oliver Kärki                        VaasVa                                   13.17           13.39
 320 Kosti Malmström                     ForssSa                                                  10.92
 337 Arttu Peltola                       JyväskKU                                 11.90           11.90
 339 Kristian Peltola                    JyväskKU                                 12.26           12.26
 341 Lauri Pohto                         EspTa                                    12.86           12.86
 345 Akim Rauf                           HKV                                                      11.54
 369 Iisakki Torppa                      EspTa                                    11.29           11.60

M17 Keihäs

 287 Topi Julkunen                       JuvU                                     65.44           65.44
 310 Topias Laine                        HKV                                      68.26           68.26
 327 Teemu Narvi                         KanksLei                                 71.52           72.80
 386 Elja Neuvonen                       EspTa                                    49.61           49.61
 349 Atte Sailola                        SalVil                                   77.05           77.05
 391 Hermanni Suutala                    LapVi                                    66.11           64.95
 366 Vili Valtonen                       ImU                                      59.24           61.25

M17 4 x 100 m

   0 Borgå Akilles                                                           
     Eino Könönen, Severi Mäntylä, Max Tallqvist, Sebastian Lundqvist
   0 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                             
     Juuso Peltola, Jesse Väyrynen, Pietari Valoranta, Eero Viljanmaa, Aki Häkkinen, Veikko Laari
   0 Tapanilan Erä                                                           
     Tomi Laakso, Samu Laakso, Markus Sivula, Kaapo Kerve

M19 100 m

 260 Heikki Chen                         HIFK                                     11.46           11.04
 281 Riku Illukka                        VantSa                                   10.77           10.77
 381 Jere Kaakinen                       LempKiYU                                                 11.46
 291 Aaro Karjalainen                    LahdA                                    11.24           11.23
 298 Martin Kidron                       EspTa                                    11.46           11.46
 311 Mathias Launonen                    IFKraft                                  11.07           11.07
 319 Okko Makkonen                       EspTa                                                    11.78
 325 Erno Mehtonen                       SavonlRie                                11.20           11.20
 340 Aleksi Penttilä                     EspTa                                                    12.77
 347 Juho Rinne                          HIFK                                     11.69           11.64
 356 Daniel Savolainen                   JyväskKU                                 10.90           10.90
 359 Aleksi Sohlman                      HIFK                                     11.66           11.66
 362 Mark Szücs-Bártfai                  EspTa                                                         
 371 Lauri Tuomilehto                    BorgåAk                                  11.04           10.60
 368 Vertti Viitala                      HIFK                                                     11.43

M19 200 m

 252 Nico Agard                          VantSa                                                   22.97
 276 Janne Hentunen                      LappUM                                   24.77           24.24
 284 Miikka Järvinen                     LänsiUU                                  24.90           24.90
 290 Kaapo Kangas                        JyväskKU                                                 23.96
 383 Ilari Keränen                       KarkkPo                                                  23.28
 326 Martin Kidron                       EspTa                                    23.52           23.38
 300 Kalle Kompuinen                     SäkU                                                     22.11
 304 Samuel Kouri                        BorgåAk                                                  23.73
 314 Tuomas Lehto                        EspTa                                    25.99           25.92
 321 Max Mandelin                        EspTa                                                         
 318 Tommi Mäkinen                       HKV                                      22.19           22.19
 340 Aleksi Penttilä                     EspTa                                                    24.21
 347 Juho Rinne                          HIFK                                     23.06           23.06
 348 Anton Röyskö                        EspTa                                                         
 352 Artturi Salonen                     LänsiUU                                                  33.73
 356 Daniel Savolainen                   JyväskKU                                                 22.60
 359 Aleksi Sohlman                      HIFK                                     23.63           23.63
 374 Tuomas Uusitalo                     EspTa                                                    32.62

M19 1500 m

 267 Walte Hautala                       LahdA                                  4:23.49         4:23.49
 272 Niklas Heikkilä                     KuusUS                                                 4:01.37
 274 Samu Heikkonen                      LappUM                                                 4:13.14
 288 Joonatan Junkkala                   VammsVoi                                               4:21.91
 313 Tomi Lehto                          EspTa                                  3:59.82         3:51.24
 314 Tuomas Lehto                        EspTa                                                         
 321 Max Mandelin                        EspTa                                                  4:18.84
 324 Lauri Marekwia                      EspTa                                                  4:14.08
 317 Julius Mäkinen                      TampPy                                 4:06.55         4:06.55
 333 Miikka Ojala                        KU-58                                  4:38.45         4:34.28
 343 Vincent Quednau                     HKV                                                    4:18.37
 348 Anton Röyskö                        EspTa                                                         
 350 Mikko Salmela                       ForssSa                                                4:36.21
 380 Aleksi Uusipere	kilp.ulkop.      EspTa                                                         
 374 Tuomas Uusitalo                     EspTa                                                  4:23.63
 370 Niko Viljola                        HKV                                                    4:16.23

M19 3000 m ej

 255 Jere Alen                           KarkkPo                                                9:24.85
 268 Wilho Hautala                       LahdA                                  9:39.33         9:39.33
 313 Tomi Lehto                          EspTa                                  9:05.53         9:04.67
 335 Severi Parikka                      LahdA                                                         

M19 110 m aj

 277 Eetu Hietanen                       KuusKi                                                   17.43
 306 Santeri Kuusiniemi                  LempKiYU                                 14.28           14.22
 355 Pyry Santahuhta                     KanksLei                                 14.91           14.91
 390 Miska Sundberg                      JyväskKU                                 14.38           13.99
 362 Mark Szücs-Bártfai                  EspTa                                                         
 368 Vertti Viitala                      HIFK                                     14.61           14.61

M19 400 m aj

 259 Jonni Blomqvist                     BorgåAk                                  55.65           55.65
 290 Kaapo Kangas                        JyväskKU                                                 56.87
 305 Atte Kurkikangas                    TammRy                                   55.63           55.63

M19 5000 m kävely

 270 Joni Hava                           KU-58                                                 22:27.40
 316 Jaakko Määttänen                    KeskiUYU                                              23:34.55
 329 Jere Niemi                          KU-58                                                 24:00.09

M19 Seiväs

 297 Jere Keskinen                       VaasTo                                    4.90            4.90
 303 Santtu Koskiaho                     KarijTa                                   5.05            5.05
 385 Pål Haugen Lillefosse               NOR                                       5.30            5.30
 334 Mikko Paavola                       AlajA                                     5.05            5.05
 351 Jesse Salmi                         VasaIS                                    5.10            5.10
 373 Leo Uusimäki                        KU-58                                     4.55            4.90
 372 Lassi Yli-Kotila                    KannU                                     4.70            4.70

M19 Pituus

 256 Iikka Alingue                       JanJa                                     7.15            7.15
 289 Juuso Junnila                       JanJa                                     6.28            6.32
 302 Luukas Koski                        ViipU                                                     6.19
 312 Miikkael Lehtinen                   TurWei                                    6.37            6.68
 319 Okko Makkonen                       EspTa                                                     6.06
 331 Jimi Nukala                         VasaIS                                    6.81            6.81
 342 Otto Pulkkinen                      ImU                                       6.25            6.28
 388 Henri Puumalainen                   BorgåAk                                                       
 365 Antti Tiekso                        TurWei                                                    6.51
 367 Julius Toivola                      JyväskKU                                  6.96            7.00
 368 Joska Tommola                       LahdA                                     6.74            6.93
 369 Iisakki Torppa                      EspTa                                     5.66            5.96
 392 Antti Tuomela                       LaihLu                                    6.96            6.96
 375 Valtteri Välläri                    JanJa                                     6.46            7.25

M19 Keihäs

 253 Joonas Ahola                        SjundeåIF                                52.87           52.87
 382 Tuomo Kaurila	kilp.ulkop.      VantSa                                   69.40           69.40
 296 Toni Keränen                        LimNM                                    69.91           70.66
 322 Markus Mäntylä                      TöysVe                                   63.19           63.19
 346 Sami Reunanen                       VammsVoi                                                 56.53

M19 4 x 100 m

   0 Lahden Ahkera                                                           
     Joska Tommola, Aaro Karjalainen, Joni Järvinen, Joni Takala
   0 Vantaan Salamat                                                         
     Aku Kärki, Sami Hakanen, Nico Agard, Riku Illukka

N 3000 m ej

 163 Emma Hakala                         EspTa                                                 11:40.14
 167 Emma Hyyppä                         LahdA                                 11:12.44        10:22.77

N 3000 m kävely

 164 Venla Laiho                         LaitJy                                                14:46.00
 165 Elisa Neuvonen                      LappUM                                13:36.67        13:36.67

N17 100 m

   2 Annika Ahokas                       HIFK                                                     13.89
   7 Edith Berden                        HKV                                      13.12           13.12
  15 Sandra Granroth                     BorgåAk                                  13.75           13.62
  23 Janette Hanski                      KarhU                                    12.78           12.78
  24 Riina Heikkonen                     LappUM                                   13.10           12.97
  26 Pinja Heinonen                      TampPy                                   12.95           12.89
  28 Eeva Immonen                        EspTa                                                    13.17
  31 Isabella Jääsvuo                    EspTa                                    13.77           13.29
  45 Laura Kemppainen                    LapLu                                                    13.06
  48 Saara Keskitalo                     EspTa                                    12.18           12.18
  55 Katariina Kontio                    EspTa                                    13.46           13.14
  56 Janna Koskela                       KarhKa                                   13.56           13.16
  64 Karoliina Kujanpää                  ValkHa                                   13.15           12.94
  37 Jessica Kähärä                      MikkKV                                   12.91           12.83
  38 Reetta Kämäräinen                   EspTa                                    12.87           12.87
  71 Hanna Lammassaari                   LahdA                                    13.78           13.78
  72 Kerttu Latvala                      KeskiUYU                                 12.29           12.29
 169 Iida Lehtonen                       HämeenlTa                                13.56           13.06
  77 Andrea Liimatainen                  EspTa                                                    15.24
  89 Elin Mickos                         IFSibboV                                 12.83           12.83
 108 Molly Pastewka                      EsboIF                                                   13.60
 113 Veera Perko                         EspTa                                    13.90           13.90
 116 Jenna Pohjonen                      JanJa                                    12.96           12.96
 127 Sofie Roos                          HKV                                      13.38           13.22
 129 Merituuli Saarela                   EspTa                                    13.45           13.15
 136 Annika Siitonen                     EspTa                                    13.77           13.60
 142 Rebekka Sukselainen                 EspTa                                    13.30           13.30
 143 Filippa Tallqvist                   BorgåAk                                  13.66           13.19
 146 Kaisla Torppa                       EsboIF                                                   13.32
 147 Aino Tuomi                          LahdA                                    13.25           13.25
 148 Essi Ukkonen                        EspTa                                    14.09           14.09
 153 Vappu Valtonen                      EspTa                                    13.41           13.10
 157 Aino Viljanmaa                      JyväskKU                                 13.69           13.62

N17 800 m

  16 Manda Gullberg                      VasaIS                                 2:33.38         2:31.33
  21 Hertta Hankimaa                     KeskiUYU                                               2:22.86
  29 Evita Itkonen                       PorvU                                                  2:19.25
  32 Meri Järvensivu                     EsboIF                                                 2:42.36
  43 Vilja Kauranen                      EspTa                                                  2:22.58
  50 Sara Kinnunen                       LahdA                                  2:33.53         2:33.53
  54 Mimi Kontala                        HKV                                                           
  59 Ella Koskiniemi                     EspTa                                  2:19.68         2:17.03
  75 Linda Leveelahti                    HKV                                                           
  77 Andrea Liimatainen                  EspTa                                  2:38.81         2:34.06
  81 Saimi Lupala                        IFRaseb                                2:27.51         2:27.51
  82 Anni Luukkonen                      KeskiUYU                                               2:28.50
  94 Sara Niittyviita                    LahdA                                  2:30.40         2:21.37
  98 Neea Nurmi                          EspTa                                  2:37.09         2:33.06
 102 Pinja Ohtonen                       HKV                                    2:34.64         2:34.64
 106 Ella Parviainen                     EspTa                                  2:34.29         2:26.99
 111 Alisa Pennanen                      ForssSa                                2:35.19         2:35.19
 120 Laura Putkiranta                    EspTa                                  2:30.36         2:29.52
 125 Siiri Reinikainen                   KU-58                                  2:34.90         2:34.74
 126 Silja Rönkä                         LahdA                                  2:23.90         2:18.44
 133 Paula Savolainen                    HKV                                                    2:37.15
 149 Heljä-Viivi Unkila                  FinnMR                                 2:24.28         2:24.28
 155 Nella Varjas                        EspTa                                  2:22.26         2:22.26
 159 Helmi Vuorimaa                      LahdA                                  2:19.87         2:19.65

N17 100 m aj

   2 Annika Ahokas                       HIFK                                                          
  23 Janette Hanski                      KarhU                                    14.90           14.90
  26 Pinja Heinonen                      TampPy                                   14.99           14.99
  48 Saara Keskitalo                     EspTa                                    13.74           13.74
  98 Neea Nurmi                          EspTa                                    15.86           15.52
 129 Merituuli Saarela                   EspTa                                    15.55           15.55
 138 Anni Sinelampi                      LahdA                                    17.03           17.03
 153 Vappu Valtonen                      EspTa                                    15.01           15.01

N17 3000 m kävely

  73 Roosa Lehtinen                      TurWei                                                17:35.70
  95 Venla-Nora Nirkkonen                TurWei                                                17:10.51
 175 Ellen Seisto                        EspTa                                                 18:20.67

N17 Korkeus

   6 Fina Backholm                       VasaIS                                    1.56            1.58
  57 Miisa Koskiaho                      KarijTa                                   1.54            1.57
  37 Jessica Kähärä                      MikkKV                                    1.79            1.79
 101 Emma Nyman                          IFKraft                                   1.63            1.63
 121 Lotta Putkiranta                    EspTa                                     1.66            1.66
 122 Julia Puustelli                     VantSa                                    1.55            1.55
 176 Saara Sinervo     kilp.ulkop.       SalVil                                                        
 177 Jennifer Storrank                   IFÅsarna                                  1.55            1.61
 142 Rebekka Sukselainen                 EspTa                                     1.60            1.68

N17 Seiväs

   3 Saga Andersson                      EsboIF                                    4.25            4.25
   4 Silja Andersson                     EsboIF                                    3.30            3.30
  17 Marielle Gustafsson                 EsboIF                                                    3.45
  22 Vilma Hannula                       KarhKa                                    2.75            2.75
  30 Saana Ivakko                        EspTa                                     3.39            3.39
  57 Miisa Koskiaho                      KarijTa                                   3.55            3.55
  58 Minttu Koskiaho                     KarijTa                                   3.85            3.85
  87 Essi Melender                       VaasVa                                    3.25            3.25
 110 Venla Peltola                       LappUM                                    3.47            3.50
 160 Sofie Westerlund                    IFDrott                                   3.71            3.71
 105 Maria Östman                        VasaIS                                    3.40            3.40

N17 Kuula

   5 Emilia Anttila                      BorgåAk                                  12.78           12.78
  11 Kaisu Eskelinen                     MaanMa                                   15.13           15.13
  17 Marielle Gustafsson                 EsboIF                                   12.10           12.10
  23 Janette Hanski                      KarhU                                    15.43           15.43
 154 Julia Kivinen                       KaustPV                                  12.02           12.02
  66 Sanni Kuparinen                     JanJa                                    12.43           12.43
  69 Veera Laamanen                      HeinI                                    13.63           13.63
  71 Hanna Lammassaari                   LahdA                                    11.25           11.45
  98 Neea Nurmi                          EspTa                                     9.87           10.70
 103 Maria Olkkonen                      HartVoi                                  13.28           13.28
 174 Matleena Parpala                    KokkVei                                  11.43           11.43
 115 Pinja Piipari                       HartVoi                                  11.27           11.41
 124 Nilla Rättyä                        JanJa                                    11.05           11.05
 142 Rebekka Sukselainen                 EspTa                                    13.14           13.14
 150 Emma Uosukainen                     EspTa                                    11.62           11.62

N17 Moukari

  11 Kaisu Eskelinen                     MaanMa                                                   50.28
  39 Saana Kankkunen                     VantSa                                   33.45           33.45
  40 Sinna Kankkunen                     VantSa                                   34.57           35.00
  52 Julia Kivinen                       KaustPV                                  64.17           64.17
  61 Silja Kosonen                       SomE                                     58.48           58.48
 138 Anni Sinelampi                      LahdA                                                    49.22
 140 Jenna Sorvari                       BorgåAk                                  58.22           58.22
 150 Emma Uosukainen                     EspTa                                    56.55           56.55
 151 Iida Uosukainen                     EspTa                                    45.02           45.02
 162 Lumi Zhong                          VantSa                                   36.25           36.25

N17 4 x 100 m

   0 Espoon Tapiot                                                           
     Eeva Immonen, Saara Keskitalo, Reetta Kämäräinen, Camilla Kohl
   0 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                            
     Kerttu Latvala, Elina Kujala, Melina Rajulin, Nea-Nora Heiskanen

N19 100 m

  12 Emma Falck                          HIFK                                                     13.23
 166 Meri Hukkinen  	kilp.ulkop.      EsboIF                                   12.55           12.88
  41 Siiri Karjalainen                   LahdA                                    13.03           13.03
  44 Ilona Kekkonen                      LahdA                                    12.60           12.60
  47 Lotta Kemppinen                     HIFK                                     12.01           11.92
  53 Camilla Kohl                        EspTa                                    12.89           12.85
  67 Kira Kytölä	kilp.ulkop.      EsboIF                                                   13.03
  70 Nea Laine                           HämeenlTa                                12.89           12.72
  84 Sanni Mahonen                       KeskiUYU                                 12.30           11.85
  92 Jannika Niemelä                     EspTa                                    13.28           13.28
 172 Henriikka Parpala                   KokkVei                                  12.10           11.86
 123 Jenni Rämö                          HämeenlTa                                13.35           12.94
 132 Liisa Sätilä                        EspTa                                                    13.10
 144 Tiia Tammisalo                      TampPy                                   12.42           12.30

N19 200 m

   8 Charlotta Bützow                    HKV                                      26.17           25.89
   9 Cecilia Ek                          BorgåAk                                  27.22           27.22
  12 Emma Falck                          HIFK                                     27.28           27.10
  24 Riina Heikkonen                     LappUM                                   27.15           26.54
  18 Petra Häggqvist                     HKV                                                           
  28 Eeva Immonen                        EspTa                                    26.89           26.84
  31 Isabella Jääsvuo                    EspTa                                                    27.82
  44 Ilona Kekkonen                      LahdA                                    26.31           26.31
  55 Katariina Kontio                    EspTa                                    27.23           27.14
  62 Kira Kruuti                         HKV                                      24.94           24.94
  68 Silja Laaksonen                     HelsTa                                   26.70           26.70
  70 Nea Laine                           HämeenlTa                                26.60           26.20
 169 Iida Lehtonen                       HämeenlTa                               27.10w           27.03
  78 Sandra Liljendal                    BorgåAk                                                  25.93
 171 Emma Lipkin                         IFKraft                                                  27.02
  80 Rosa Lounela                        EspTa                                                    32.03
  83 Laura Luukkonen                     KeskiUYU                                                 27.45
  86 Nea Mattila                         HIFK                                     24.86           24.49
  88 Maiju Merivirta                     LänsiUU                                                  27.24
  89 Elin Mickos                         IFSibboV                                                 26.75
  91 Kaisa Mikander                      EsboIF                                                   27.14
  93 Elsa Nieminen                       EspTa                                                    29.13
 107 Emma Pasanen                        LahdA                                                    30.33
 119 Aino Pulkkinen                      ÄänekU                                   24.61           24.09
 127 Sofie Roos                          HKV                                      27.62           27.30
 131 Venla Saramäki                      KarkkPo                                  26.83           25.67
 137 Sara Siltala                        HKV                                      25.97           25.97
 132 Liisa Sätilä                        EspTa                                    26.43           26.05
 143 Filippa Tallqvist                   BorgåAk                                                  28.92
 144 Tiia Tammisalo                      TampPy                                                   25.30
 149 Essi Ukkonen                        EspTa                                    30.00           30.00
 158 Annika Virtanen                     HKV                                      28.25           26.74
 161 Veera Wiberg                        LahdA                                                    26.96

N19 1500 m

  13 Katri Gauriloff                     KeskiUYU                                               4:52.24
  20 Aino Hakkila                        EspTa                                                  5:10.67
  63 Maarit Kuhmonen                     TampU                                                  5:11.05
 112 Lotta Penttinen                     EspTa                                                         
 145 Liisa Timonen                       EspTa                                                  5:53.63

N19 3000 m ej

  27 Anna Hyvärinen                      TuUL                                                  11:35.98
  65 Aino Kuljukka                       LahdA                                 10:47.58        10:47.58
 128 Sara-Elise Ruokonen                 KuusjHu                               11:33.19        11:33.19
 139 Astrid Snäll                        ForssSa                               10:50.53        10:50.53

N19 100 m aj

  10 Julia Enarvi                        TampPy                                   14.03           14.03
  36 Noora Juslin                        BorgåAk                                  14.95           14.95
  53 Camilla Kohl                        EspTa                                    15.09           15.09
  90 Veera Miettinen                     HKV                                      15.34           15.34
  92 Jannika Niemelä                     EspTa                                                         
 104 Laura Ollikainen                    VarkKV                                                   15.19
 114 Iiris Peterzéns                     EspTa                                    15.01           14.30
 135 Anni Siirtola                       HKV                                      13.97           13.94

N19 400 m aj

  33 Viola Järvinen                      TuUL                                                     63.17
  99 Ruusu Nurmi                         KeskiUYU                                 71.80           71.80
 118 Pinja Porokari                      NurmijYU                                                 63.47
 134 Nea Seppälä                         TampPy                                   64.61           63.93

N19 3000 m kävely

  51 Anniina Kivimäki                    LapVi                                                 15:10.09
  97 Enni Nurmi                          EspTa                                                 12:56.23

N19 Seiväs

  34 Mari Joronen                        SimpU                                     3.50            3.56
 104 Laura Ollikainen                    VarkKV                                    4.00            4.00
 109 Elina Peltola                       LappUM                                    3.50            3.51
 141 Alina Strömberg                     LarsmoIF                                  4.00            4.15

N19 Pituus

   1 Henriikka Aaltonen                  VaasVa                                    5.56            5.87
  19 Chloe Hagues                        HKV                                                       4.52
  35 Wilma Jungar                        EsboIF                                    5.05            5.05
  74 Noora Lehtonen                      KaarUra                                   5.06            5.30
  79 Tilda Lipasti                       HIFK                                      5.72            5.81
  91 Kaisa Mikander                      EsboIF                                    5.12            5.54
  85 Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                   KeskiUYU                                                  5.62
  92 Jannika Niemelä                     EspTa                                     4.65            4.99
 172 Henriikka Parpala                   KokkVei                                                   6.04
 123 Jenni Rämö                          HämeenlTa                                 5.25            5.25
 152 Annika Valle                        HKV                                                       4.38

N19 Keihäs

  14 Mette Gerkman                       EspTa                                    38.72           38.72
  25 Emmi Heino                          KarkkPo                                                  48.58
  42 Tuuli Kattilamäki                   KU-58                                                    36.30
 168 Janette Kaukonen                    KaarUra                                                       
  46 Suvi Kemppainen                     KajKi                                    50.45           50.45
  49 Elina Kinnunen                      UudKK                                    54.30           54.30
  60 Milla Koski-Vähälä                  LimNM                                    47.16           47.16
  85 Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                   KeskiUYU                                 37.48           37.48
  96 Sanni Nokelainen                    SimpU                                    40.95           40.95
 100 Minka Nurro                         KU-58                                    35.30           35.30
 117 Sofia Pölkky                        SeinäjSU                                 41.97           47.92
 156 Anni Vihtonen                       KarhKa                                   43.06           47.89

N19 4 x 100 m

   0 Borgå Akilles                                                           
     Cecilia Ek, Sandra Liljendal, Noora Juslin, Filippa Tallqvist